Classifica Corto 2016

Classifica percorso corto 90 Km. I tempi di percorrenza sono consultabili anche sul sito www.icron.it
PosPettAtletaCatP.CatSquadraTempo
1183BORGESE STEFANOJUNIOR1ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:43:48,995
2130LANZILLO SIMONESENIOR11ASD BICIMANIA02:43:53,514
3184QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINOJUNIOR2ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:43:54,026
4226TIRABASSI ANTONELLOSENIOR21ASD NATURABRUZZO02:45:05,466
5387GENTILE ROMOLOSENIOR12VELOSPRINT BITONTO02:45:08,397
676MARINACCI GIULIOSENIOR13ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE02:45:10,647
7176DIOMEDI ALESSANDROJUNIOR3ASD WHITE BULL TEAM02:45:14,839
883SAMMARTINO DANILOJUNIOR4ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM - CARNOSA02:45:22,216
9567DE NOBILE GUGLIELMOVETERANI21TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:46:30,607
1075MAMMARELLA GRAZIANOJUNIOR5ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE02:46:40,229
1182TRIVARELLI DAMIANOSENIOR22ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE02:47:12,308
12389COLLACCIANI FABRIZIOJUNIOR6SEA HUB02:47:19,019
13828ORAZI JURISENIOR14SCA OFFIDA ASD02:47:26,826
14416LALLI GIUSEPPESENIOR15VELO VALSESIA02:48:11,508
15177GIACINTI UMBROVETERANI22ASD WHITE BULL TEAM02:48:34,949
1674DE SANTIS MAURIZIOGENTLEMAN11ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE02:48:36,686
17223CRISANTE SACHAJUNIOR7ASD NATURABRUZZO02:52:16,539
18104TONDI ANTONIOVETERANI23S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.02:52:31,722
19185PASTO' GIUSEPPESENIOR16ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:53:59,169
20215FIDANZA MARCOSENIOR23ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:54:58,392
21209LEONI MASSIMILIANOGENTLEMAN12ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:55:06,429
22214COLLELUORI MARCOVETERANI24ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:55:07,730
23689RUSSO GIUSEPPESENIOR24ASD BIKE4EVER02:55:15,350
24216PAVONE SIGLIOVETERANI25ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:55:18,948
25244D'ANGELO ALESSANDROJUNIOR8ASD TEATE BIKE02:55:30,816
26992CANCELLI NICOLAJUNIOR9G.S. CARNELLO02:55:46,831
27234CARBOTTI ANTONIOSENIOR17ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:55:52,783
28390CANDELORO OTTAVIOVETERANI26FRECCE DEL GOLFO02:56:08,508
29227CASTORANI ANTONIOGENTLEMAN13ASD TEAM GO FAST02:56:29,350
30157NARDI GIANCARLOGENTLEMAN14ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA02:56:37,731
31136BATTISTELLI LUCAVETERANI11ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA02:56:54,049
32856GARGARO GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN15ASD MONTENERO BIKE02:58:04,861
33545GIORNETTA ANGELOGENTLEMAN16ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA02:58:05,139
34672D'ANNIBALE ALESSANDROVETERANI12CICLISTICA L'AQUILA02:58:29,604
35492CHIAVAROLI ROBERTOGENTLEMAN17ASD TEAM 50 FISSO03:00:02,214
36505MALANDRA VALERIOSENIOR18A.S.D. BIKE PRO03:00:02,597
37213MANTOVANI FABIOSENIOR19ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:01:27,325
38722INNOCENZI TONINOVETERANI27ASD NATURABRUZZO03:01:29,844
39697COTUMACCIO MASSIMOVETERANI28ASD BIKE4EVER03:01:37,545
40631CIOTTI LORENZOSENIOR25ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI03:01:43,705
41393BORDONI GABRIELEVETERANI13ASD IDROMARCHE TEAM03:01:48,108
4298PEPE GIANFRANCOVETERANI29A.S.D.CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI03:02:36,561
43211RUFFINI MARCOVETERANI14ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:02:39,166
44168MASCI MARCOSENIOR26ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO03:03:05,791
45630VANO MASSIMOVETERANI15ASD CICLOTEAM SORA03:03:16,115
46242MELILLO GIAMPAOLOGENTLEMAN21SARACENO CYCLING TEAM03:03:29,045
47734BONALDI MARCOGENTLEMAN18ASD NATURABRUZZO03:03:43,292
48941DEL ROSSO PAOLOVETERANI210A.S.D.CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI03:04:15,112
49182COLANTONI FRANCESCOGENTLEMAN19ASD ROAD BIKE CANTALICE03:04:22,933
50164SEGOLINI FRANCESCOGENTLEMAN22ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:05:10,819
51930MARCELLO FEDERICOVETERANI16ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:05:24,238
52435RONCHETTI GIANCARLOVETERANI17TERMOLIBIKE A.S.D.03:05:37,497
53728CRISANTE RAMONJUNIOR10ASD NATURABRUZZO03:06:08,100
54570MASELLI ALBERTOVETERANI211ASD NOVARICAMBI03:06:10,686
55174GIACOMETTI FABIOVETERANI18ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO03:06:15,616
56932TIBERIO ORAZIOSENIOR110ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:06:32,507
5710MASCIARELLI PALMIROSUPERGENTLEMANA1ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM - CARNOSA03:06:38,657
58180MENESTO' MAURIZIOJUNIOR11ASD MY BIKE PANIF. DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI03:07:03,984
59502CINALLI GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN23A.S.D. BIKE PRO03:07:15,637
60236CAROPPI MICHELESENIOR27ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:08:55,257
61981CASCIANO VITO ANTONIOSENIOR28ASD LUCERA FACTORY TEAM03:09:36,815
62806PICA MARCOVETERANI19A.S.D. BIKE PRO03:10:44,949
63747SARDELLITTI MAURIZIO GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN110ASD CICLO TEAM SORA03:10:58,156
64746SARDELLITTI DANIELEJUNIOR12ASD CICLO TEAM SORA03:10:58,184
65109GIORGI FABRIZIOVETERANI110ASD GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO03:10:58,377
66103DI MASCIO ANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMANA2ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:11:04,068
67146FRANCHI ANDREAGENTLEMAN111ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:11:51,770
68151MENCARELLI LUIGIVETERANI212ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:11:51,776
69158PROIETTI MATTIAJUNIOR13ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:11:52,184
70117LUCIANI MARIOSUPERGENTLEMANB1ASD GS CICLORAPIDA03:12:19,473
71675COLOZZA ROBERTOVETERANI111NOVARICAMBI03:12:37,103
72125SERVO MASSIMILIANOVETERANI213UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:12:39,679
73126TOMASSINI ANNAWOMAN21UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:12:40,015
74173IDONE FRANCESCOGENTLEMAN112ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO03:13:08,909
75169PIERSIGILLI LUCAVETERANI112ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO03:13:09,064
76156MORETTI DANIELESENIOR29ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:14:00,318
77139BERTINI DIEGOJUNIOR14ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:14:00,877
78407ZULLI WALTERGENTLEMAN113A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS03:14:56,801
79695MANGIAPIA ANTONIOVETERANI214ASD BIKE4EVER03:15:21,451
80561CIRILLO ANTONIOGENTLEMAN114TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO03:15:41,621
81784ULISSE ANTONIOSENIOR210BORGO ANTICO CAMPOMARINO03:16:56,463
82622GELSUMINO GINOGENTLEMAN24ASD AK CICLYNG TEAM03:16:57,100
83696FRABOTTA GIOVANNISENIOR211ASD BIKE4EVER03:17:24,064
84719MASCIULLI ALESSANDROVETERANI113ASD NATURABRUZZO03:17:42,487
85916CACCAVELLI LUCAJUNIOR15ASD TEAM BIKE URIA03:20:11,786
86842MARINUCCI LUIGISENIOR111ASD VILLAMAGNA BIKE03:20:12,348
87497ZAPPACOSTA TOMMASOVETERANI114A.S.D. LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM03:20:15,057
88674SEGUELLA GENNAROSENIOR112A.S.D ROCCHETTA BIKE03:20:22,859
89426PANELLA GIANLUCAVETERANI115CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD03:20:48,834
9085CONSORTE CARLOGENTLEMAN115ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM - CARNOSA03:20:52,264
91197DE LUTIS ENRICOVETERANI215ASD INFISSI SANTOFERRARA03:20:52,633
92225MANCINI MONIKAWOMAN22ASD NATURABRUZZO03:20:56,945
93935GALASSO GIOVANNIVETERANI216ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:21:01,347
94691RICCARDI DOMENICOGENTLEMAN25ASD BIKE4EVER03:21:06,473
95921POLIDORI MASSIMILIANOJUNIOR16ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:22:04,855
96143BUCARI ALBERTOGENTLEMAN116ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:25:53,501
97108MACCIONI THIERRYGENTLEMAN117ASD GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO03:26:14,125
98663DI LULLO ALFREDOVETERANI217TEAM TERMOLI03:26:17,317
99469PERSICHITTI ANDREASENIOR113A.S.D.CYCLING TEAM USCONIO03:27:03,516
100638IAFRATE BRUNOSUPERGENTLEMANA3CICLO TEAM SORA03:27:05,095
101461GUGLIELMI GABRIELEVETERANI116A.S.D. ROMA CICLISMO03:27:18,023
102161SAVOCA MARIA PIAWOMAN23ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:27:18,118
103666NARDELLA ROBERTOSENIOR212A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO03:27:29,745
104391PINTAURO GIUSEPPEVETERANI218FRECCE DEL GOLFO03:27:41,125
105106ANGELINI ROBERTOSUPERGENTLEMANA4AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE03:28:38,819
106477RECCHI MARONEVETERANI117A.S.D.CYCLING TEAM USCONIO03:29:06,251
107425ROSA MARCOSENIOR213CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD03:30:20,559
108764PIPPI GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN118ASD GS CICLORAPIDA03:30:29,637
109936SILVERII ELIODOROVETERANI118ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:31:31,148
110123NEMES MIRELA VICTORIAWOMAN11ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE03:32:41,491
111859ORAZI MASSIMOVETERANI219ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE03:32:41,756
112779MELENA MARCOVETERANI119ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:33:56,692
113667CACCAVELLI DONATOJUNIOR17A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO03:33:59,507
114925TRIFONE ARTUROSENIOR214ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:35:27,838
115885FRATTONE DANIELEVETERANI120ASD MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:35:28,418
116210FIGLIOLA FEDERICAWOMAN24ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:36:11,994
117208DI DOMENICO GIANCARLOVETERANI121ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:36:12,718
118212IUVINALE GABRIELEVETERANI220ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:36:12,788
119777MONTAGUTI TIZIANOGENTLEMAN26ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:37:41,367
120957FEDERICO ANTONIOGENTLEMAN27ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM - CARNOSA03:37:41,493
121591EVANGELISTA PIETRANGELOVETERANI122AK CYCLING TEAM03:40:36,411
122417PETINI ANTONELLOVETERANI123ASD CICLI BIMO SPORT03:41:11,280
123141BONAMENTE EZIOSUPERGENTLEMANA5ASD VELO CLUB ANGUILLARA03:41:15,727
124140BICCHIERI ANTONINOGENTLEMAN119ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:42:07,866
125612DEL MATTO LUCIANOGENTLEMAN28NOVARICAMBI - CAMPOBASSO03:46:11,794
126822TERRA FRANCESCOVETERANI124ASD LEON 0503:46:55,853
127503PARISSE ALESSANDROSENIOR215A.S.D. BIKE PRO03:48:16,635
128703SCARANO CARLOVETERANI221ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO03:48:28,150
129955CROCE SILVIOGENTLEMAN120ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM - CARNOSA03:49:47,158
130759RIGANELLI SIMONESENIOR216ASD VELO CLUB RACING BASTIA ASSISI03:51:49,453
131760RADICCHIA BARBARAWOMAN12ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:51:49,683
132770MAIONE DOMENICOGENTLEMAN121VELOCLUB SAN SALVO03:54:50,879
133829OLIVELLI DAVIDSENIOR217ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO - ASD03:55:31,059
134821DI GIAMPAOLO PIEROGENTLEMAN122ASD KRAL SPORT03:57:29,226
135147FUSO CLAUDIOGENTLEMAN29ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:58:57,432
136163SCAPPINI EMILIANOVETERANI125ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:58:57,947
137910RESTA FABRIZIOGENTLEMAN123ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:59:51,246
138649DIRODI GIANDONATOVETERANI222GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:59:51,346
139665MALANDRA GIULIANOSUPERGENTLEMANA6ASD M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA03:59:51,423
140476ZOGLIO LINOGENTLEMAN124A.S.D.CYCLING TEAM USCONIO04:05:08,834
141655CETRANO ANTONIOVETERANI126GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA04:05:21,523
142465TRIVISONNO GIANLUCAVETERANI223SARACENO CYCLING TEAM04:13:24,681
143818D'AMICO CESAREVETERANI224ASD KRAL SPORT04:13:44,699
144974DI MASI ANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMANB2SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE04:16:32,932