Classifica Corto 2017

Classifica percorso corto 86 Km. I tempi di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.icron.it
Pos.PettAtletaCat.P.Cat.SquadraTempoMedia Km/h
1181D'ERRICO ALFONSOVET11ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:26:3935,19
2733D'ANGELO DAVIDESEN21ASD TEAM GO FAST02:26:4235,17
365MARTELLI BRUNOSEN11ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:28:0434,85
4147PASTO' GIUSEPPESEN12ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:28:0434,85
5143CANALE GIACOMOJUN1ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:28:3134,74
6154COLLACCIANI FABRIZIOJUN2ASD MASCIARELLI02:28:5034,67
7235PIZZI LUCAVET12ASD CICLOPAZZI02:28:5034,67
8179MARINACCI GIULIOSEN22ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:28:5234,66
9220MARULLI CARMINESEN23ASD TEAM GO FAST02:28:5534,65
10242CRISANTE SACHAJUN3ASD ADE SRL02:28:5634,65
11818CEGLIE ANTONIOJUN4ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE02:29:0934,6
1261BORRACINO ALESSANDROSEN24ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:29:1134,59
13409MARCONE ALESSIOSEN13A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:29:1334,58
14153CIAFFONE MANUELSEN25ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO02:29:1434,58
15222DI MASCIO MAUROJUN5ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:29:1434,58
16544VULPIANI DANIELESEN14TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO02:29:1634,57
17150SAMMARTINO DANILOJUN6ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:29:1734,56
18353CUCCO ANTONIOJUN7G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY02:29:1934,56
19735DE SANTIS ALESSIOJUN8DE SANTIS BIKE STORE - ASD GAROFALO MOBILI02:29:2334,54
20246CENTOFANTI ERNESTOSEN15TEAM CICLISTORE CB02:29:2634,53
21244SERRAIOCCO SERGIOVET13ASD ADE SRL02:29:2734,53
22352CAPPELLETTI MAUROSEN16G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY02:29:2834,52
23634DI FABIO ANGELONI PIERLUIGIJUN9A.S.D. MASCIARELLI02:29:3134,51
24239DI DOMENICO CHRISTIANSEN17ASD ADE SRL02:29:3134,51
25241D'ANGELO ANTONIOVET14ASD ADE SRL02:29:3434,5
26820PUGLIESE NICOLASEN18TEAM EUROBIKE02:30:4834,22
27342PARISSI DOMENICOSEN26ASD POL. APPIGNANO DEL T.02:31:2034,1
28140VANDELLI MAURIZIOGENT11ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:31:2134,09
29224APISA ROSARIOSEN27ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:31:2934,06
30484RITOTA CARLO BARTOLOMEOSGA1A.S.D. SARACENO TEAM02:31:3134,06
31701CORRADETTI PAOLOVET15A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO02:31:3334,05
32354CARASSAI LUCASEN28G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY02:31:5333,98
33813BUTTI DOMENICOSEN19ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:34:0333,49
34727MAIDA GIANPAOLOVET16ASD TEAM GO FAST02:34:4233,36
35155GUALANO MATTEOVET17ASD PETRITOLI BIKE02:34:5533,31
36209DI VINCENZO ENZOVET21ASD TEATE BIKE02:34:5533,31
37631SALESE LORENZOJUN10ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:34:5733,3
38152GARGARO GIUSEPPEGENT12ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:34:5833,3
39240GIANGRANDE MARIOVET22ASD ADE SRL02:34:5933,29
40705CURCELLI PIETROSEN110CICLISTORE02:35:0033,29
41126TARANI FABRIZIOGENT13TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM02:35:0433,28
42177GIORNETTA ANGELOGENT14ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA02:35:0533,27
43482D'ANTUONI GIAMPIETROVET23ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:35:0533,27
44149TIBERIO ORAZIOSEN111ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:35:0833,26
45665TATANGELO PAOLOVET18ASD FUORISELLABIKE02:35:1033,25
46617MONACO MARCO MARIANOSEN112ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:35:2633,2
47614D'ALESSANDRO SIMONEVET19ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:35:2633,2
48700GIORGI BRUNOGENT15A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO02:35:3133,18
49736DE SANTIS MAURIZIOGENT16DE SANTIS BIKE STORE - ASD GAROFALO MOBILI02:35:4333,14
50770MAIELLA MANUELJUN11ASD CICLI BURRACCHIO02:35:5033,11
51335MARINO SALVATORESEN29ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM02:35:5533,1
52243REDOLFI PIEROVET110ASD ADE SRL02:36:0933,05
53415D'AMICO FLAVIOSEN113ASD CICLI DI STEFANO02:37:1032,83
54685PAPOLA ENRICO MARIAJUN12ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:38:1632,6
55237CICHELLA DAVIDEVET24ASD ADE SRL02:38:1632,6
5674GUIDI NEVIOGENT21FALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD02:38:2632,57
57315VITELLI STEFANOVET111A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO02:38:3632,53
58598DI BIASE PIER DOMENICOJUN13ASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO02:38:3632,53
59424DI GIOSIA ERMANNOSEN210ASD FUORISELLABIKE02:38:3732,53
60221PENNESE AURELIOGENT22ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:38:3832,53
6178CIUFFINI CHIARAW11BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 200302:38:3932,52
62233BERGOZZA MICHELA GIUSEPPINAW21BREGANZE MILLENIUM02:38:4432,51
63211PALOMBARO ANDREASEN114ASD TEATE BIKE02:39:1032,42
64768PASCALE ENRICOSEN115ASD BIKE PROMO02:39:1432,41
65815MASTRANGELI GIOVANNISEN211ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:39:2532,37
66322COSTANZI ALESSIOSEN212ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI02:40:0532,23
6767DI BIASE MATTEOSEN116ASD TEATE BIKE02:40:2632,16
68174MELILLO GIAMPAOLOGENT23SARACENO CYCLING TEAM02:40:3632,13
69332DI FABRIZIO MAUROVET25ASD CICLOCLUB HOTEL DEL CAMERLENGO02:40:4532,1
70189CIOTTI LORENZOVET112ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:40:4932,09
71832BASTIANELLI DANILOVET113ASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO02:40:4932,08
72234VANZO CORRADOVET114BREGANZE MILLENIUM02:40:5032,08
73784CAMELI EZIOVET115BIKER IN LIBERTA'02:40:5232,08
74191PISCIOTTA VINCENZOSGA2ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:40:5432,07
75238DI FILIPPO EMILIOVET26ASD ADE SRL02:41:0032,05
76457PEPE PIERPAOLOSEN213ASDILETTANTASTICA HAPPY BIKE RUNNER TRIATHLETES02:41:0132,05
77475PEZZOTTA MASSIMOVET27ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO02:41:0432,04
78248PEPE GIANFRANCOVET28ASD FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST02:41:0532,03
79236COFANO GIOVANNISGB1ASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:41:1232,01
80602COSTANTINO SALVATOREGENT17ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:41:1532
81747MELENA MARCOVET29ASD MOSCUFO02:41:1931,99
82314VERNA FRANCESCOVET116GIORNALIERA02:41:1931,99
83178VANO MASSIMOVET117TEAM CASE CASTAGNOLI ASD02:41:2431,97
84744VERDECCHIA DENNISSEN214A.S.D.G.S.ALBA ADRIATICA02:41:2531,97
8573DI MASCIO ANTONIOSGA3ASD CANTINA TOLLO02:41:3631,93
86478LUCCI MARCOSEN215ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO02:41:4731,89
87223ANTONUCCI MATTEOJUN14ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM02:41:5231,88
88488ZUCCARO BATTISTAVET210ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:42:3331,74
89213ROCCHIO ARMANDOSEN117ASD TEATE BIKE02:42:3731,73
90817LORUSSO ANDREASEN118ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE02:43:1731,6
91232CAMPILI MICHELEGENT24ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:43:2031,59
92834CAROTA MASSIMOSEN119ASD AK CYCLING TEAM02:43:2131,59
93652CORRADETTI CORRADETTIVET118ASD POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO02:43:2131,59
94613BUCCI MARIO VITALEGENT25ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:43:2431,58
95336MEDORI LUIGINOGENT26ASD SBT TEAM02:43:2731,57
96710DI NARDO ANDREASEN216A.S.D. MONTENERO BIKE KMAX02:43:3031,56
97337APRUZZESE FABRIZIOVET211ASD SBT TEAM02:43:3231,55
98788PAGLIARI IVOGENT18A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L'AQUILA02:43:3231,55
99822DI PIETRO ROBERTOVET119A.S.D. SULMONESE G.A.S.02:43:3331,55
100210RINALDI MASSIMILIANOSEN120ASD TEATE BIKE02:43:3331,55
101848ROMANELLI FABIOSEN217ASD ADE SRL02:43:3531,54
102225SALERNO ROCCOGENT19ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:43:3931,53
103626D'ONOFRIO PAOLOVET120ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:43:4031,53
104231DI TULLIO MICHELESGB2ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:43:4031,53
105731D'INTINO AZZURRAW12ASD TEAM GO FAST02:43:4231,52
10696MINGRONI PIETRO PAOLOSGA4ASD SBT TEAM02:43:4331,52
107575IAMELE LUCIOGENT110A.S.D.FORTORINA02:43:4631,51
108198CIRILLO ANTONIOGENT111TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:43:4731,5
109759VENTURINI MORENOVET121G.C. LORETO02:43:4731,5
110846ROMANELLI CAMILLOVET122ASD ADE SRL02:43:5931,47
111580MASCIONI MARCOGENT112SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:44:0431,45
112589VALENTE PAOLOSEN121G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:44:1131,43
113421LEONINI GABRIELEGENT113ASD FUORISELLABIKE02:44:1931,4
114619DI LISIO GENNAROGENT114ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX02:44:3331,36
115350PIROCCHI FRANCESCOSEN218ASD ADE SRL02:44:3831,34
116306SILVA STEFANOVET123ASD GC MELANIA02:44:4131,33
117811TUCCELLA MARCOJUN15ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:44:4431,32
118812TUCCELLA LUCAJUN16ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:44:4731,31
119443FASCIANI VERINOVET124MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:44:5431,29
120514VALENTINO FABIOVET125A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:44:5531,29
121810SPEZZA GIUSEPPEVET212ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:44:5531,29
122790DI GREGORIO MARIOVET213A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L'AQUILA02:44:5831,28
123471TENISCI LORENZOSEN219ASD LEON 0502:44:5831,28
124163MASCIULLI ALESSANDROVET126TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO02:44:5931,28
125111COLARIETI DANILOGENT115TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM02:45:2131,21
126872RESTAINO ANTONIOGENT116ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO02:45:3031,18
127428CUPIDO GIUSTINOVET214ASD DAUNIA CYCLING02:45:3531,16
128217COLETTA ANTONIOGENT117ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:45:4031,15
129828D'ETTORRE SEBASTIANOGENT27ASD CICLOPAZZI02:45:5031,11
130186DI LULLO ALFREDOVET215POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:45:5131,11
13166POLIDORO MARCOGENT118A.S.D. CASTELLANA - WOLF02:45:5531,1
132439CAPITANI MAURIZIOVET216ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:46:1431,04
133629DE MARCO ALESSANDROSEN122ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:46:1531,04
134795CERIO ANTONIO LUCA__***CHIP DA RINNOVARE***VET127ASD FLY BIKE LARINO02:46:1831,03
135357BO ENZOVET128ASD TERRA OUT DOOR02:46:1931,03
136406WORRALL PETER MATTHEWVET217BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA02:46:2131,02
137704NICOLINI DANIELESEN220FALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD02:46:2331,01
138697CONCETTO ELISAW22ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:46:3930,96
139696IANNI ARMANDOVET129ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:46:3930,96
140408PETRINI GIANLUCAVET130CICLISTI CONTROVENTO02:47:0130,89
141741BURRACCHIO PAOLOSEN123TEAM CICLI BURRACCHIO02:47:3930,78
142825CARULLI GERARDOVET131UISP PESCARA02:48:0830,69
143208DI VIRGILIO ANTONIOSGA5ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:48:2330,64
144167COLOZZA ROBERTOVET218ASD NOVARICAMBI02:48:2630,63
145559STARINIERI MIRKOSEN124TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO02:48:2830,63
146799CAMPILII RENZOVET132ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:48:2930,63
147876COCCIA GIANMARIOVET133ASD RIVIERABIKE02:48:3030,62
148849DI PANFILO REMOSGA6ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:48:3130,62
149413PUCCIANTI LORENZOSEN125A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO02:48:3230,62
15085PIMPINICCHIO GIACOMOGENT28ASD IT AUCTION TEAM02:48:3530,61
151666BRISCIANA SANTOVET134ASD FUORISELLABIKE02:48:3730,6
152476GIARDINO RENATOGENT119ASD VALLE TRIGNO02:48:4130,59
153173MASELLI ALBERTOVET219ASD NOVARICAMBI02:48:4130,59
154477D'ANTONIO ROSSANOVET220ASD VALLE TRIGNO02:48:4230,59
155681DI LORITO NICOLAVET221ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:48:4530,58
156572MEZZADRI ATTILIOSGA7ASD PEDALE SULMONESE02:48:5030,56
157827MELATTI CARMINESEN126ASD CICLOPAZZI02:48:5030,56
158794TONELLO MARCJUN17G.C. LORETO02:48:5530,55
159814CAPPELLI GIOVANNIVET135ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:48:5830,54
160837PISA GIANCARLOGENT120ASD ORA ET LABORA02:48:5930,54
161881RECCHIA GRETAW13ASD FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST02:49:0230,53
162249ROSATO FEDERICOJUN18ASD FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST02:49:0730,51
163800CAIARELLI ANDREASEN127ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:49:0730,51
164348SCIPIONE VINCENZOVET222ASD CONFETTI PELINO02:49:0730,51
165470MUSCELLA RENATOGENT121ASD VIBRATA BIKE 200502:49:1430,49
166194ZAPPACOSTA TOMMASOVET136TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:49:1530,49
167410TINARI MASSIMOGENT29CICLISTICA L'AQUILA02:49:2130,47
168878GINETTI MARIOVET137ASD CICLISTI PER CASO02:49:2230,47
169151SILVERII ELIODOROVET138ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:49:4030,41
170570DELFINO GINOGENT122ASD PEDALE SULMONESE02:50:0030,35
171134DALINSON RICARDOGENT210NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE02:50:1630,31
172686PARISI IVANOGENT123ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:50:2330,29
173188PERILLI DANIELESEN128BICI CONTRO VENTO02:50:2830,27
174402BARBIERI DIEGOGENT124ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:50:3230,26
175500MASCOLO NICOLAGENT125ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA02:50:4630,22
176137RIGHI MAUROGENT126TEAM CBR02:52:5729,83
177739BOCCARDI GIACINTOGENT127AS DILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE02:53:3329,73
178680CIRILLO PAOLOSEN129ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:53:3829,72
179690TREPPIEDI MARCOSEN221ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:53:4029,71
18088BRUNOTTI PIETROSGB3ASD IL SALICE02:53:4029,71
181718SALVATORELLI NICOLINOSGA8ASD.GS.MOSCUFO02:53:4029,71
182621PASQUALONE GIULIANOGENT128ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:53:4329,7
183767COZZONI VITTORIOGENT211ASD BIKE PROMO02:53:4729,69
184755PEZZANO VALENTINAW23GSC TOR SAPIENZA02:53:4929,69
185757CANNAS MARIA GIACINTAW24GSC TOR SAPIENZA02:53:4929,69
186758DI CARLO LUCAVET139GSC TOR SAPIENZA02:53:4929,69
187756RUSSI LUCIANOVET140GSC TOR SAPIENZA02:53:4929,69
188687RIDOLFI CRISTIANVET141ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:53:5229,68
189571LO STRAPPO GIANNIVET142ASD PEDALE SULMONESE02:53:5229,68
190661SIGISMONDI RENATOSEN222ASD MORENO DI BIASE02:53:5329,67
191663CASALANGUIDA MAURIZIOVET143ASD MORENO DI BIASE02:53:5429,67
192229MICOLUCCI BERARDINOSGB4ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:53:5629,67
193840DI GAETANO GIOVANNIVET223ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:53:5629,67
194550DEL ROSARIO PASQUALEGENT129TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO02:53:5729,66
195620PULSONETTI GINETTAW25ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:53:5829,66
196433PERACCHIA ALESSANDROVET224CICLISTI CONTROVENTO02:54:0329,65
197596DI IANNI ORAZIOGENT130G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:54:0529,64
198590BUX MARIOSEN130G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:54:0629,64
199133BONFIGLI ALBERTOSGB5NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE02:54:0729,63
200218DE GRANDIS FRANCESCOGENT212ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:54:0729,63
201622TOTO GIULIOGENT131ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:54:0829,63
202868DI FEBO RENATOVET144INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO02:54:1029,63
203684FEDELE ANTONIOGENT132ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:54:1129,62
204330DE RUGERIIS AURELIOGENT213TEAM VALLE SICILIANA02:54:1429,62
205746AGRESTA MARCOGENT133ASD CICLISTI PER CASO PESCARA02:54:1629,61
206469TANZILLI EZIOGENT134ROCCASECCA BIKE02:54:1829,6
20799FERRALDESCHI VINCENZOGENT135ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI02:54:2229,59
208437D'ARCANGELO LUCAVET145ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:54:2329,59
209533BUFO FRANCESCOGENT136A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:54:3129,57
210502VOCALE SAVINOVET146A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:54:3129,57
211523CIAVARELLA TOMMASO MAURIZIOGENT214A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:54:3129,57
212175ROSA MARCOSEN223ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:54:4029,54
213774DI FORTUNATO LAUROGENT137TEAM TERMOLI02:54:4129,54
214723PIERABELLA VINCENZOGENT138ASD TEAM GO FAST02:54:4729,52
215583AGNELLINI ROCCOGENT215CICLISTI CONTROVENTO02:54:4929,52
216187DANESE ARMANDOGENT216BICI CONTRO VENTO02:54:5629,5
217623PALUCCI GIOVANNIGENT217ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:55:0129,48
218318RASPA ELIOSGA9POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:55:1029,46
219714STODUTO LAURAW26TEAM EDILCASE 0502:55:1329,45
220485LIZZADRO FELICESEN224A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:55:1829,44
22176CALDARI SIMONAW27FALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD02:55:2229,42
22275MONTEBELLI LUCAVET225FALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD02:55:2229,42
22320005CHIP NON VALIDO -SCON1-02:55:2329,42
224824CIOCIOLA ANTONIOVET147ASD TEAM DPF BIKE02:55:3229,4
225324DI MARZIO DANIELEVET148ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:55:3729,38
226197FRATTONE DANIELEVET149MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:55:5629,33
227563PELAGATTI GIANLUCAJUN19ASD NUVOLA GIALLA02:55:5729,33
22891GIORGI FABRIZIOVET226ASD GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO02:56:0029,32
229434MAMMARELLA SIMONEJUN20ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:56:2129,26
230201RONCHETTI GIANCARLOVET150ASDILETTANTISTICA TERMOLI BIKE02:56:3229,23
231695CORDONE MARCO ANTONIOVET227ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:56:3829,21
232515EGIDIO MATTEO VALENTINOVET228A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:56:4729,19
233190MANCONI MARCOGENT139ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI02:57:4729,03
234851RUSSOLILLO PASQUALEVET151FUNCTIONAL FIT02:57:5629
235113CECCACCI MAURIZIOVET229ASD PASSEPARTOUT VILLAGE02:58:4728,86
236171SCANZANO FRANCESCOSGB6A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:58:4828,86
237662FEDELE VALERIOVET230ASD MORENO DI BIASE02:58:4928,86
238553IEZZI MARCOSEN225TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO02:59:0128,82
239444D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMOGENT140MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:59:1128,8
240682SIMEONI MASSIMOVET231ASD CASTELLANA WOLF02:59:4328,71
241664GENTILE ALESSANDROSEN226BICI CONTRO VENTO02:59:5628,68
242219SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLOGENT218ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:00:2228,61
243612DI GREGORIO MICHELEVET232ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:00:3528,57
244497DE ANGELIS ENEA ANTONIOSEN131ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:00:3528,57
245325SAVINI NICOSEN227ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE03:00:3528,57
246554GIARDINELLI LETIZIAW28TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:00:5028,53
247777DATO ANTONIOVET152AS DILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE03:00:5228,53
248532D'ARENZO LUIGISGA10A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:01:0328,5
249504STABILITO LEONARDOVET153A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:01:0328,5
250510FERRARA GIOVANNIGENT219A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:01:0428,5
251509FERRARA MATTEO SANTEGENT141A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:01:0428,5
252853BORTONE MARCOSGB7A.S.D. AMICINBICI PESCARA03:02:0428,34
25387MARCHETTI DAVIDSEN228TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM03:02:0428,34
254791STEFANUCCI LIVIOGENT142A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L'AQUILA03:02:1228,32
255819BRAVETTI MAURIZIOGENT143VITAMINA TEAM03:02:2428,29
256857ROSSI DOMENICOGENT144A.S.D. IL VELOCIFERO03:02:3528,26
257586PAOLINI FABIOGENT145A.S.D. LA MAGLIA ROSA03:02:3628,26
258528RUBANO LUIGIVET154A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:02:4528,23
259653LUCIANI SIMONAW29ASD POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO03:02:4928,23
260711ANGELOZZI MARCOGENT220A.S.D. MONTENERO BIKE KMAX03:03:2628,13
261689DI CARLO ANDREAVET155ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:03:3028,12
262543MAZZONI MARCOSEN229ASD TEAM RODAS03:03:3928,1
263546SECONDINO ALESSANDROVET156TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:03:4828,07
264436TOLLI GIAMPIEROSGA11ASD MASCIARELLI03:03:4928,07
265688POMPA PAOLOGENT146ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:03:5828,05
266593SACCO MICHELEVET233G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:04:0428,03
267769IARLORI GIUSEPPESEN132NON SOLO CICLISMO03:04:2527,98
26879AMICI ALESSANDRAW210BICITALY03:04:3827,95
269581RICCI GIACOMOGENT221A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS03:04:4327,94
270557CERONE ANGELOVET234TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:05:1027,87
271467ANTENANGELI UGOGENT222ROCCASECCA BIKE03:06:5827,6
272753MUCCINO GIOVANNIGENT147AS DILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE03:06:5927,6
27386CHIAPPINI ROBERTAW211ASD IT AUCTION TEAM03:07:1227,56
274481DELL'ELCE SILVIOGENT223ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:07:1327,56
275486ZAPPACOSTA GIANCARLOVET157ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:07:2427,54
276657EVANGELISTA GIMSEN230A.S.D. CICLISTI PER CASO PESCARA03:07:2627,53
277480TORTELLA TOMMASOSEN133A.S.D.IRON BIKERS03:07:3027,52
278494PASQUINI ALESSANDROSEN134ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM03:07:3027,52
279716PASQUINI UMBERTOSEN231ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:07:3127,52
280449IORIO ALESSANDROSEN232A.S. ROMA CICLISMO03:07:3327,51
281411TINARI ANTONIOGENT224ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE03:07:3527,51
282760PECA MARCOSEN233A TUTTA BIRRA ASD03:07:3727,5
283487RAGONESE ANTONIOSEN135RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE03:07:3927,5
284333VALECCHI EDOARDOGENT148ASD CICLOCLUB HOTEL DEL CAMERLENGO03:07:3927,5
285660SPADANO FLORINDOGENT225ASD MORENO DI BIASE03:07:4727,48
286883FABIANI STEFANOGENT149ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA03:07:4927,47
287170CASCIANO VITO ANTONIOSEN234HAPPY BIKERS03:08:0727,43
288724PALLINI DANIELESEN136ASD TEAM GO FAST03:08:0827,43
289841DI SABATINO FABRIZIOVET235ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE03:08:2627,38
290414GARIBALDI SIMONESEN235CICLISTI CONTROVENTO03:08:3127,37
291331BISCOTTI ENRICOSEN236TEAM VALLE SICILIANA03:08:5627,31
292728FERRETTI PATRIZIAVET236ASD TEAM GO FAST03:09:1627,26
293341CIPRIETTI MORGANVET237ASD TEAM GO FAST03:09:1627,26
294793DIODATO BENIAMINOSGB8BICI CONTRO VENTO03:09:2827,23
295646D'ORAZIO ORAZIOGENT226ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:09:4427,2
296501PIPOLI ANTONIO NAZARIOVET238ASD TERMOLI BIKE03:10:0927,14
297674MAMBELLA MASSIMOGENT150ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:10:2127,11
298806VITA GIORGIOVET239NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE03:10:3527,08
299668CHIAPPINO ARTUROVET240A.S.D. MASCIARELLI03:10:3727,07
300745SCARANO CARLOGENT151A.S.D. VALLE TRIGNO03:10:4927,04
301303CARINCI GIUSEPPEVET158MAJELLA TRIATHLON03:11:3226,94
302644MARIANI ANDREAGENT227ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:11:4926,9
303472IALACCI SERGIOVET241TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO03:11:5026,9
304250MARINUCCI LUIGISEN237ASD VILLAMAGNA BIKE03:11:5726,88
305900FELIZZI ENRICOGENT152ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:11:5826,88
306338NEMES MIRELLA VITTORIAW14ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB03:11:5826,88
307339ORAZI MASSIMOVET242ASD POL. BELMONTESE03:11:5926,88
308642MELCHIORRE SANDROGENT153ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:12:0026,88
309783ROSSI GUIDOVET243TEAM BIKE PANE&ACQUA03:12:5526,75
310483MARINO GENNAROGENT154ASD D'ANIELLO CYCLING03:12:5626,75
31183CIURNELLI GIULIAW15UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:13:1126,71
312609MORRONE GIOVANNIVET159ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:13:1126,71
313615PAGANO GIANLUCAVET160ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:13:1226,71
314611MATALINI DINOVET244ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:13:1226,71
315607GIARDINO CLAUDIOGENT228ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:13:1326,71
316214DE LUTIIS ENRICOVET245ASD TEATE BIKE03:13:1426,7
317740FORTE JEAN PHILIPPEGENT229TEAM CICLI BURRACCHIO03:13:2526,68
318106PIZZOFERRATO MARIOSGA12UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:13:3626,65
319425OLIVELLI MARIOVET161A.S.D GREEN DEVILS TEAM03:13:3626,65
320732D'EUGENIO GABRIELLAW212ASD TEAM GO FAST03:13:4326,64
321311LOMBARDI ANGELOSGB9CAPRARA CYCLING TEAM03:13:4626,63
322535FALCONE ANTONIO MICHELESGA13A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:13:4926,62
323450ANDREOTTI LUCIANOVET246ASD AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI03:13:5526,61
32425SBORO LUIGIGENT230GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:13:5626,61
325193TRIVISONNO GIANLUCAVET247SARACENO CYCLING TEAM03:14:0026,6
326185DI GIAMPAOLO PIEROGENT155A.S.D. KRAL SPORT03:14:1126,57
327708BIANCO DOMENICOGENT156ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO03:14:4226,5
328574DE MATTEIS DOMENICOSGB10ASD PEDALE SULMONESE03:15:0626,45
329896D'ALESSANDRO IVANOVET162ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:15:1926,42
330345BASSETTA ROMEOSGB11CYCLING BIKE 200003:15:2726,4
331422PAPA VITTORIOVET248ASD FUORISELLABIKE03:15:2926,4
332183DEL MATTO LUCIANOGENT231ASDILETTANTISTICA NOVARICAMBI03:15:3526,38
333301POMPONIO CLEMENTEVET163MAJELLA TRIATHLON03:16:5026,22
334897RESTA FABRIZIOGENT157ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:17:0226,19
335310LAFERA MAURIZIOVET249NATURABRUZZO BIKE PRO03:17:0426,18
336447MASTRODONATO SEVERO PIOVET250GS SPORTISSIMO03:17:0726,18
337507MARTINO ANGELOSEN238A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:17:0726,18
338610MONTURANO PAOLOGENT158ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:17:1126,17
339540MARCONE FRANCESCOVET251KRAL SPORT03:17:1726,16
340536GIZZARELLI SILVIOVET164VELO CLUB SAN SALVO03:17:2426,14
341558CRISANTE MASSIMOVET252TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:17:3026,13
342667DI GIUSEPPE GUIDOGENT159ASD FUORISELLABIKE03:17:5026,08
343473ARUFFO MARCOGENT232ASD ENZO PAGLIETA03:17:5026,08
344446ROIO MAURIZIOVET165A.S.D. MASCIARELLI03:17:5126,08
34590MACCIONI THIERRY CHARLESGENT160ASD GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO03:18:0726,04
346885MASTRANGELO GIANLUCAVET166ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA03:18:3325,99
34721SACCHINI DAVIDEGENT233GRUPPO CILISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:19:0225,92
34831MANTOLINI PINOSGA14GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:19:0325,92
349858D'ANNUNZIO GUSTAVOJUN21A.S.D. IL VELOCIFERO03:19:0525,92
350738SANVITALE PASQUALEGENT234ASDILETTANTISTICA LEON0503:19:3525,85
351830CHIAVARO VINCENZOSEN239ASD CICLOPAZZI03:19:3625,85
352616CARPINETA CLAUDIOSEN240ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:19:3725,85
353205PETINI ANTONELLOVET253ASD TEATE BIKE03:20:0025,8
354518CICCONE MASSIMO MICHELEGENT161A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:20:3425,73
355519GRIPPA MICHELE MASSIMOGENT162A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:20:3425,73
356551CAPORICCI ALESSIOSEN137TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:20:4025,71
357654FIORE MICHELESGB12A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:20:5325,69
358512CAMILLO ANTONIO MATTEOVET167A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:21:1325,64
35930MONTEBELLO LUCIANOSGA15GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:21:1425,64
360313CORVACCHIOLA MAURIZIOVET254GIORNALIERA03:21:4025,59
361429COSTRINO ALDOSGA16ASDILETTANTISTICA BIKE TEAM S. SEVERO03:22:0625,53
362228PICCI ANTONIOSGB13ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:22:2725,49
363781PASSALACQUA NAZARIOSEN241ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:22:4525,45
364326RICCIUTI ANDREAJUN22NON SOLO CICLISMO03:22:4825,44
365779DE LAURENTIS MASSIMOGENT163TEAM TERMOLI03:23:0425,41
366808SCIOVANTE FRANCESCOVET255FUNCTIONAL FIT03:23:3625,34
367852DI LORENZO LORISSEN242FUNCTIONAL FIT03:23:3725,34
368751FRANCO VINCENZOGENT164AS DILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE03:23:3825,34
369144MONTAGUTI TIZIANOGENT235ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:23:5025,32
370636ZITELLA ANTONIOGENT236ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:23:5025,31
371635PETRONELLI ANGELOGENT237ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:23:5025,31
372717TISSELLI ANDREAGENT165A.S.D LA MAGLIA ROSA03:24:1625,26
373850LUCIDI FRANCOSGA17ASD TEATE BIKE03:25:2025,13
374168D'AMICO CESAREVET256KRAL SPORT03:25:2625,12
375892D'ANGELO CRISTIANVET168ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:25:3925,09
376771DI CRISCIO SIMONEJUN23EURO BIKE03:26:2425
377327PAOLI ANDREASEN243ASD TEAM GO FAST03:26:2525
378773DI CRISCIO ENIO SANDROGENT238EURO BIKE03:26:2525
379780DI MENNO DOMENICOJUN24EURO BIKE S. MARIA IMBARO03:26:2525
380699DI RENZO BERARDINOSGA18ASD GS FONTAMARA03:26:3624,98
381530GIARNIERI FERNANDOGENT239A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:26:4424,96
382804DI CESARE GIUSEPPEVET257ASD DIAVOLO ROSSO03:27:1624,89
383548MESTICHELLA GIUSEPPEGENT240TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:27:3424,86
384359RASCHIA EMANUELEJUN25ASD TEAM BIKE SIMONE RASCHIA03:28:3124,75
385426TENTARELLI IVANVET258CICLOMILLENIO ASD03:29:1124,67
386720DI BERARDINO ANTONIO__**RIVOLGERSI ALLA GIURIA***VET169FIT PROGRAM03:29:1224,67
387568SCHIAVO LORENZOGENT241ASD PEDALE SULMONESE03:29:3724,62
388712DI ROCCO NINOGENT242ASD CICLISTI PER CASO PESCARA03:29:5024,59
389605SACCHETTI MARCOVET259ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:29:5024,59
390403PITOCCO ALESSANDROVET170ASDILETTANTISTICA TERMOLI BIKE03:29:5624,58
391743PILLA UMBERTOSEN244AS ROMA CICLISMO03:29:5724,58
392343MARCUCCI GIANLUCAJUN26CYCLING BIKE 200003:30:4624,48
393347CETRULLO ANTONIOGENT243CYCLING BIKE 200003:30:4624,48
394344MARCUCCI GIUSEPPEGENT244CYCLING BIKE 200003:30:4624,48
395603PIZII DOMENICOGENT166CERRANO OUTDOOR03:31:1824,42
396520PETROSINO SALVATORESGA19A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:31:5624,35
397702MACCALLINI LUIGISGB14AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM03:31:5624,35
398678NUBILE MARINOVET260ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:32:2524,29
399542CIARFELLA ARNALDOGENT167KRAL SPORT03:32:5324,24
400579SANTORO MAURIZIOSGA20CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO03:33:1824,19
401643MICCOLI ROCCOGENT168ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:33:3024,17
402856SACRINI MARCOGENT245MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:34:1324,09
403323FRANCIONE ALESSIOSEN245BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO03:34:3124,05
404698LELII ERMENEGILDOGENT246ASD AQUILOTTI ABRUZZESE03:34:4024,04
405511COLIO ANTONIOSGB15A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:35:0323,99
406505POTENA NICOLASGB16A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:35:0423,99
40728CALDARELLI FABIOGENT169GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:35:0523,99
408776SABETTA LUIGISGA21AS DILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE03:35:2023,96
409304DI FEDERICO FRANCESCAW16MAJELLA TRIATHLON03:35:2723,95
410578LAUDADIO FRANCESCOSGB17CICLI DI NIRO03:35:3223,94
411454ORIGLIA ANTONIOGENT247A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO03:36:1523,86
412455CAMPOBASSO LUCIO ENZOSGA22A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO03:36:1623,86
413453COMES DAVIDEGENT248A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO03:36:1723,86
414597DI MONTE GIOVANNIGENT170G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:36:2123,85
415567RADOGNA DANILOVET171ASD PEDALE SULMONESE03:36:3123,83
416192MALANDRA GIULIANOSGA23ASD M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA03:36:4923,8
417498SOLIMANDO PRIMIANOVET261ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:37:3623,71
418496CAMPANARO GIUSEPPEGENT171ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:37:3723,71
419595FRANCESCANO COSTANTINOSGA24G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:38:0123,67
420761DI LIBERATO ANDREAVET262A TUTTA BIRRA ASD03:38:1023,65
421349BASILE ANTONIOVET263ASD VC CARPINO RUNNERS03:38:3323,61
42223DI ZACOMO ANTONELLAW213GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:39:3123,51
42322GUALTIERI LEONARDOGENT249GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:39:3123,51
42426D'ETTORRE MARIOGENT172GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:39:3123,51
425516LOMBARDI CLAUDIOVET172A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:39:3223,51
426305DI CRESCENZO CRISTIANJUN27MAJELLA TRIATHLON03:39:3423,5
427521LA CECILIA MICHELEGENT250A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:41:2923,3
428463SCARPONE FRANCOSGA25TEAM TERMOLI03:42:1723,21
429114FUSO CLAUDIOGENT251ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA03:43:1023,12
430802BARBONE ROSSANOGENT173ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:43:5523,04
431503TANCREDI MARIOVET173A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:43:5623,04
432566SPITONI GIUSEPPESGB18ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO03:44:0323,03
433561DI PAOLOEMILIO LUCAVET174TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:44:1823
434871NEGOITA MARIANAW17ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:44:4422,96
435772SCIPIONI ROBERTOGENT174ASD LINEA ORO BIKE AVEZZANO03:44:4422,96
436719DI GIANDOMENICO MARIOGENT252A.S.D. NUVOLA GIALLA03:44:5622,94
437564PELAGATTI MAURIZIOGENT253ASD NUVOLA GIALLA03:44:5722,94
438588SPACCAVENTO SALVATOREGENT254G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:47:1822,7
439460CANTORO LUIGIVET175TERMOLI BIKE03:50:0422,43
440524AVELLINO NICOLAVET264A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:50:0522,43
441506NOTA RAFFAELESGA26A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:53:1322,13
442534CENTUORI LUIGIVET265A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:53:1322,13
443606CATALLI CORRADOVET176ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX03:53:2722,1
444541TAVANI CLAUDIOVET266KRAL SPORT03:53:2722,1
445647MICARONE PASQUALESGA27ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:53:3722,09
446870DI PROFIO CESAREGENT175ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:53:3922,08
447869AMICUZI ANTONINOGENT176ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:53:3922,08
448445GROSSO MARCOVET177A.S.D.VALLE TRIGNO03:54:2522,01
449675PERFETTI MARCOVET267ASD CASTELLANA WOLF03:55:0421,95
450725COLAVECCHIO CARLOSGA28ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:56:3021,82
451648CIABARRA DOMENICOGENT255ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:57:4021,71
45233TIERI ELGAW214GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA03:58:3421,63
453782DI CRISCIO ENZOSGA29ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA03:58:3521,63
454638D'ANGELO PAOLOSGA30ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200703:59:1721,56
45589FILIPPI FRANCESCAW215ASD TERAMUM03:59:5421,51
456785MORELLI ENZOSGB19ASD TEATE BIKE04:00:4721,43
457351RADDI GIACOMOSGB20ROCCHETTA BIKE04:01:2321,38
458438MANFREDI IVANOVET178VELO CLUB04:01:2721,37
459458PETTINICCHI FLAVIOJUN28A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE04:01:2721,37
460640NAGNI GABRIELLAW216ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200704:02:0121,32
461645D'ERCOLE VITALIANOGENT256ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200704:02:0121,32
462637ESPOSITO SERGIOSGA31ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200704:02:0121,32
463641DI ELEONORA GIUSEPPESGB21ASD GS CICLOMANIA 200704:02:0121,32
464527SOCCIO MATTEOGENT257A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO04:03:4421,17
465531DE MUZIO ANTONIOSEN246A.S.D.AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO04:03:4421,17
466592CLEMENTE FRANCOSGB22G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD04:05:0021,06
467608D'AULERIO ANTONIOGENT177ASD MONTENERO BIKE-KMAX04:05:3321,01
468649DI FEBO GIUSEPPEGENT258ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO04:07:3420,84
469226GIANSANTE GIANCARLOSGA32TEAM GIANSANTE04:11:5520,48
470451ANTENUCCI DOMENICOGENT178VELO CLUB04:14:3620,27
471594VOCINO MICHELEGENT259G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD04:18:2719,97
472427TATANGELO GIUSEPPEVET179VELO CLUB04:34:2018,81
473591CIAVARELLI RAFFAELEVET180G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD04:41:0218,36
474748MINICUCCI PIETROGENT260A.S.D. HYUNDAI MY CAR04:44:0018,17