Classifica Corto 2018

Classifica percorso corto 86 Km. I tempi di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.icron.it
PosPettAtletaCatP.CatSquadraTempoMedia Km/h
166QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINOSEN11ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:23:5435,86
2129D'ERRICO ALFONSOVET11ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:23:5435,86
367BORGESE STEFANOSEN12ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:23:5435,86
464IARLORI MARCOJUN1ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:23:5635,85
5141DI PIETRO AURELIOSEN21ASD TEAM GO FAST02:24:0235,82
6661GIULIANI LUCASEN13ASD TEATE BIKE02:25:1435,53
7136CARASSAI LUCASEN22ASD TEAM GO FAST02:25:2235,50
8236GRIGIONI ALESSANDROSEN14UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:25:2435,49
9127MARINACCI LUCIOSEN15ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:25:2535,48
10225CARACCIOLO LEONARDOJUN2ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI02:25:3435,45
1179CANALE GIACOMOJUN3ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:25:3935,43
122018GIANGREGORIO FELICESEN16ASD APICE TRE COLLI02:26:0035,34
1368CRISANTE SACHAJUN4ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:26:1735,27
14113SAMMARTINO DANILOJUN5ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:26:1735,27
1521RICCIONI GIOVANNIGENT21ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA02:27:5234,90
16125TRIVARELLI DAMIANOVET12ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:28:1234,82
17114COLLACCIANI FABRIZIOJUN6ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:28:1234,82
18155PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCOSEN23ASD CICLI CASTELLACCIO02:28:1334,81
193DI DOMENICO CHRISTIANSEN17ASD ADE SRL02:28:1334,81
20268CARPINETA CLAUDIOSEN24ASD MONTENERO BIKE02:28:1634,80
2194VULPIANI DANIELESEN18ASD NATURABRUZZO02:28:1834,79
22128D'OLIMPIO ALESSANDROSEN25ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:28:2434,77
23105SERRAIOCCO SERGIOVET13ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:28:3034,75
24227MARCUCCI MIRKOSEN19ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI02:28:3334,74
25741LAURETTI GIAMMARCOJUN7ROCCASECCA BIKE02:28:3734,72
26269MONACO MARCO MARIANOSEN110ASD MONTENERO BIKE02:28:3834,72
27243MASSENZI VALERIOJUN8ASD VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO02:28:4334,70
2865DI MASCIO MAUROSEN111ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:28:4434,69
29235GORIETTI MARCOGENT11UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:29:0434,61
30326D'ANNIBALE ALESSANDROVET14DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM02:29:1334,58
31287BORSELLA ANGELOSEN112EXTREME TEAM02:29:2334,54
322202COSENZA UMBERTOSEN26G.S MUROLO COSTRUZIONI02:29:2834,52
3378GIACOMETTI GABRIELEVET21GIALUCA FAENZA TEAM02:29:3934,48
34294D'ANTUONI GIANPIETROVET22ASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:29:4034,48
35414CEDDIA MICHELEVET15ASD BIKE SQUOD SAN SEVERO02:29:4034,48
362058LANZA MARIOVET23DAUNIA CYCLING02:29:4234,47
37263RITOTA CARLOSGA1GS MOLISE RICAMBI02:29:4434,46
382126LOSITO LEONARDOSEN27ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE02:29:4734,45
392053SCHIAVONE GIOVANNIVET16POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:29:4934,44
402019IEBBA FRANCESCOSEN28ASD APICE TRE COLLI02:30:0134,40
41166LAUDATI GRAZIANOSEN29FARAM CYCLING TEAM02:30:1534,34
42115MARTELLI BRUNOSEN210ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:31:2534,08
43192COLANTONI FRANCESCOGENT12DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM02:31:5233,98
44149MARCONE ALESSIOSEN113A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:31:5333,98
45691MICHELI LORENZOJUN9ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:31:5333,98
4669VANDELLI MAURIZIOGENT13ASD WOLF02:31:5533,97
47281CURCELLI PIETROSEN114ASD TEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO02:31:5633,96
48743TUCCI SIMONESEN115BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO02:32:0033,95
492014SEGUELLA GENNAROSEN116GRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA02:32:0233,94
50108D'ANGELO ANTONIOVET17ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:32:0233,94
51559PALLINI DANIELESEN117ASD TEAM GO FAST02:32:0433,93
52846NATALINI GIUSEPPESEN118ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:32:0433,93
53292CIAVARELLA ALESSANDROSEN211ASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO02:32:0533,93
542027FERRO MICHELEVET18ASDILETTANTISTICA CICLI SERINO02:32:0733,92
55132CAIARELLI ANDREASEN119EXTREME TEAM02:32:2133,87
56133SALESE LORENZOJUN10EXTREME TEAM02:32:5033,76
572124RUBINO LEONARDOVET19ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE02:34:2933,40
5823ALBANESE SANTOSEN120FALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:34:4833,33
59822GRANDI ALESSANDROVET24CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD02:34:5633,30
60274GIANGRANDE MARIOGENT14ASD ADE SRL02:35:1633,23
6154ADDESI PIERPAOLOVET110ASD TEAM GO FAST02:35:5433,10
62283MARTELLA GIACOMOSEN121POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:35:5833,09
635PIROCCHI FRANCESCOSEN212ASD ADE SRL02:36:1733,02
64786PAPOLA ENRICO MARIASEN122EXTREME TEAM02:36:1833,01
6532MARCOZZI MARINOGENT15G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY02:36:1833,01
66187PAPA ALESSANDROSEN213ASD WHITE BULL TEAM02:36:1933,01
6755CORVI LUCASEN123A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI02:36:2033,01
6851TIBERIO ORAZIOSEN214ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:36:2033,01
6930ARIGLIANI ANGELOSEN215GS STUDIO MODA HAIR GALLERY02:36:2133,00
70686RACCIO MAURIZIOSEN124ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:36:2133,00
71461DE FLAVIIS CLAUDIOVET111RT RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA02:36:2233,00
72270GARGARO GIUSEPPEGENT22ASD MONTENERO BIKE02:36:2432,99
73582IEZZI MARCOSEN125A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:36:2632,99
74252PEPE PIERPAOLOSEN216A.S.D. HAPPY BIKERS RUNNERS TRIATHLETES02:36:2732,98
75289PALAZZO GIANLUCASEN217ASDILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING02:36:3132,97
76131PEPE GIANFRANCOGENT16EXTREME TEAM02:36:3132,97
772164GIORNETTA ANGELOGENT17A.S.D DAUNIA CYCLING02:36:3432,96
78245DI CARLO LUCAVET112ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO02:36:3432,96
7992BONARI ASCENZOSEN126ASD ADE SRL02:36:3732,95
802145VALENTE PAOLOSEN127G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:36:3932,94
81674BO ENZOVET113ASD TERRA OUTDOOR02:36:4132,93
822125BELSITO MASSIMILIANOVET114ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE02:36:4332,93
83730MASUCCIO CLAUDIOSEN218ASD APICE TRE COLLI02:36:4732,91
84104VENANZI DORIANOVET25ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:36:5732,88
8559BUTTI DOMENICOSEN219ASD SAN.DEMETRIO BIKE02:37:0532,85
86749TARQUINIO DIEGOSEN220TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:37:1632,81
87697DI DONATO ALESSANDROJUN11ASD PURE CLUB02:37:2232,79
88722TANO GIANNISEN128ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO02:37:2932,76
89776CERQUITELLI FRANCESCOSEN221ASD AMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI02:37:3032,76
90403DI GHIONNO PASQUALESEN222ASD CANTINA TOLLO02:37:3732,74
91404DI SILVIO PIETRO FELICEJUN12ASD CANTINA TOLLO02:37:3732,74
92679BONALDI MARCOGENT18ASD NATURABRUZZO02:37:4632,71
93791VERDECCHIA DENNISSEN223A.S.D.G.S.ALBA ADRIATICA02:37:5432,68
9489MORGANTI RAFFAELEGENT23ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:37:5632,67
9519DI FABRIZIO MAUROVET26CICLOCLUB GIACINTO GENTILE02:37:5732,67
96234FERRICELLI DANIELEVET115UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:37:5732,67
97381MAMMARELLA MASSIMOVET27ASD WOLF02:37:5732,67
98433D'ANNUNZIO VITTORIOVET28CICLO CLUB VASTO02:38:0132,66
99280GRANCAGNOLO GIOVANNIVET29A.S.D. REA CYCLING02:38:0332,65
100742DOMIZIO ROBERTOSEN224BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO02:38:0332,65
1012205PALLADINO DINOVET210ASD DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA02:38:0332,65
102309D'ALESSANDRO ERMANNOGENT19A.S.D. CICLOPAZZI02:38:0532,64
103178PONZIANI MARCOVET211AVIS ACQUASPARTA ASD02:38:0532,64
104740PISA GIANCARLOGENT110ROCCASECCA BIKE02:38:0532,64
1052060COFANO GIOVANNISGB1ASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:38:0832,63
106457PETTINELLA LORISJUN13A.S.D. BICI CONTRO VENTO02:38:0932,63
1072059ORLANDO COSIMOSGB2ASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:38:0932,63
108430IASCI DONATELLOVET212CICLO CLUB VASTO02:38:1232,62
10946VENTURINI MORENOVET116ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:38:1832,60
110238LUCARONI FABIOGENT111UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:38:1832,59
1112065LECCE MICHELESEN129ASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:38:2132,59
112232DIONIGI PAOLOGENT24UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:38:2232,58
113413FIORE LORENZOSEN225ASD BIKE SQUOD SAN SEVERO02:38:2332,58
1142092DELLA PIGNA RAFFAELEGENT25CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO02:38:3532,54
115511PALOMBARO ANDREASEN130ASD TEATE BIKE02:38:4232,51
116416GIANNUZZI GIUSEPPESGA2EURONIX02:38:4632,50
117107GENTILE ALESSANDROSEN226ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:38:4932,49
118668CUPIDO GIUSTINOVET213A.S.D DAUNIA CYCLING02:38:5232,48
119676TREVISAN CHRISTOPHERSEN227TEAM FERRARA BIKE02:38:5332,48
120732COVELLI DINOJUN14ASD PEDALE COLOGNESE JUNIOR02:40:1932,19
121714LUCCI MARCOSEN228A.S.D. VALLE TRIGNO02:40:3032,15
122352TAITO EMMANUELESEN131ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:40:3432,14
123121COLLELUORI MARCOGENT112ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:40:4932,09
1242029VACCA FABIOJUN15ASD CICLI SERINO02:41:1132,01
12527DI CINTIO MAURIZIOGENT26ASD ADE SRL02:41:2331,97
126737CANDELORO OTTAVIOVET214TEAM KM ZERO02:41:5531,87
127415ZITO MATTEOVET117ASD BIKE SQUOD SAN SEVERO02:42:0731,83
128264COSTANTINO SALVATOREGENT113G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:42:1331,81
12928DI GIROLAMO ANTONINOVET215ASD ADE SRL02:42:2631,77
130588VALENTINO FABIOVET216A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:42:3231,75
131299DI VITO GIOSUEVET217CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO02:42:3631,74
132751DI FILIPPO ANTONIOVET118TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:42:3731,73
133237LIUZZA LEONARDOSEN229UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:42:4031,72
134497BIZZAGLIA PAOLOJUN16ASD CICLI FATATO02:42:4531,71
135151DE NOBILE GUGLIELMOVET218TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:42:4731,70
136499FERRONI ALESSANDROSEN132ASD FARAM CYCLING TEAM02:42:4931,69
137164CALDARELLI PASQUALEVET219FARAM CYCLING TEAM02:42:5031,69
138379MAZZIOLI MATTEOJUN17ASD WOLF02:42:5231,68
1392163BREGLIA RAFFAELEVET119DAUNIA CYCLING02:42:5331,68
140388DE MARZO MASSIMOVET220ASD WOLF02:43:0931,63
141772DI DOMENICO GIANCARLOVET120ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM02:43:1231,62
1422219OLIVERIO MICHELEGENT114DAUNIA CYCLING02:43:1731,60
143798DI REMIGIO DANIELEVET221ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE02:43:1931,60
144766MELENA MARCOVET222ASD.GS.MOSCUFO02:43:1931,59
145688RAGNANESE DOMENICOVET121A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:43:2931,56
146386DI LORITO NICOLAGENT115ASD WOLF02:43:3431,55
147160SALVATORI ENZOGENT116ASD MTB MONTE GIANO02:43:3831,53
148325VINCI DANIELESEN230G.S. MARANGIOLO TARANTO02:44:0331,45
149703STARINIERI MIRKOSEN231ASD PURE CLUB02:44:1431,42
150355CARULLI GERARDOVET122UISP PESCARA02:44:1831,41
151356DI PIETRO ROBERTOVET123A.S.D. SULMONESE G.A.S.02:44:2631,38
152117PENNESE AURELIOGENT27ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE02:44:2931,37
153111CAMPILI MICHELESGA3ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:44:3831,34
154231COZZARI GERMANOVET223UC PETRIGNANO ASD02:44:4031,34
15542CAMPILII RENZOVET124ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:44:4531,32
156124CECCHI DAVIDEVET224ARS ET ROBUR CESENA02:44:4831,31
157291PIZZI ANTONELLOJUN18FLY BIKE LARINO02:44:4931,31
158156COLARIETI DANILOGENT117TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM02:44:5831,28
159498RESTAINO ANGELOVET125LINEAORO BIKE AVEZZANO02:45:2031,21
160438AGRESTA MARCOGENT118ASD RUNNING FREE CYCLING TEAM02:45:2431,20
1612236ANGELORO MATTEOJUN19G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:45:3731,15
162549LUCIDI BRUNOVET225ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'02:46:0731,06
163483BUZZETTI GIULIANOGENT119ASD ROMA CICLISMO02:46:5830,91
164348SINIBALDI MARCOVET226RUNNING FREE CYCLING TEAM02:46:5930,90
165420SALVATORELLI GABRIELEGENT120ASD NATURABRUZZO02:46:5930,90
16650SALERNO ROCCOGENT121ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING02:47:0430,89
167789CIPRIETTI MORGANGENT122ASD TEAM GO FAST02:47:1530,85
168849BARLAAM VITTORIOGENT28TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA02:47:1530,85
169284DI LULLO ALFREDOVET227POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:47:2530,82
170247PEZZANO VALENTINAW21ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO02:47:2730,82
171665ROMANELLI CAMILLOVET126ASD ADE SRL02:47:3630,79
17241DI MARZIO DANIELEVET127ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:47:4230,77
173643MAMMARELLA SIMONEJUN20ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:48:2230,65
174369TREPPIEDI MARCOSEN232ASD WOLF02:48:2830,63
1752085VALLETTI LUCAVET128A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02:48:3430,61
176248BRUNELLI FEDERICOSEN233AVIS ACQUASPARTA ASD02:48:4430,58
1772158DE MARTINO REMOVET228FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA02:48:5030,56
178216ROSSI FABIOSEN234CRAL COLUSSI02:48:5130,56
179541FASCIANI VERINOVET129ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:48:5430,55
180246RUSSI LUCIANOVET130ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO02:48:5730,54
1812061AZZARONE GIUSEPPESGA4ASD TEAM PADRE PIO02:48:5830,54
182212FIORENTINI LUCAVET131ASD ETRURIA HOME BIKE02:48:5930,53
1832067PAGLIALONGA GIULIANOVET132DAUNIA CYCLING02:49:0030,53
184199FORTUNATI MARCOVET229AVIS ACQUASPARTA ASD02:49:0230,53
185214ORAZI MASSIMOGENT123ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE02:49:0530,52
186118BONFIGLI ALBERTOSGB3NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE02:49:0730,51
187349PAVONE CHRISTIANVET133RUNNING FREE CYCLING TEAM02:49:0730,51
1882044RASPA ELIOSGB4POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:49:0930,51
189795AUTIERI MICHELESEN133ASD TEAM BIKE MONTORO02:49:0930,50
190266BUX MARIOSEN134G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD02:49:1030,50
191387DI CARLO ANDREAVET230ASD WOLF02:49:1330,49
192712DE RUGERIIS AURELIOGENT29ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA02:49:1730,48
193408ANTONIAZZI CESAREGENT210ASD GS MOSCUFO02:49:2930,45
194276TERAGNOLI ROBERTOSGA5A.S.D. REA CYCLING02:49:3630,42
19596PROSPERI SIMONEJUN21ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:49:4830,39
196785GASPARI MASSIMOSEN235EXTREME TEAM02:49:4930,38
197704SPERANZA DIEGOJUN22ASD PURE CLUB02:49:5730,36
198288IACURTI ROSARIOVET231TEAM CESARO FALASCA02:50:0630,34
19929POLIDORO MARCOGENT124VELO CLUB ABRUZZO SRL02:50:0630,33
200784ZURLO ANTONIOSEN236EXTREME TEAM02:50:0730,33
201421CHIAVAROLI MARCOJUN23ASD NATURABRUZZO02:50:1730,30
202224DEL SORBO AMLETOVET232PASSEPARTOUT BIKE02:50:2930,27
203373RISOLA NATALEGENT125ASD WOLF02:50:4030,24
204709ZENOBI ANDREASEN237ASD LU CALLARO'02:50:4030,24
20571DI VIRGILIO ANTONIOSGA6ASD WOLF02:50:4030,23
20658FIDANZA MARCOVET134ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:50:4330,23
207180CATTERINI LAMBERTOGENT211ASD GC TUDERTE02:50:5130,20
2082118PIACQUADIO MICHELESGA7ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE02:51:0630,16
209320CIPOLLETTA ROBERTOVET233TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH02:51:0730,15
210763CURZI LUCASEN238ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO02:51:0930,15
211708PENNESI ROBERTOVET135ASD LU CALLARO'02:51:1030,15
212640PIZII DOMENICOGENT126BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR02:51:1030,14
213583DI CARLO CARMINESEN135A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO02:51:1030,14
214275PERSICHILLO FABRIZIOVET136POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI02:51:1130,14
215312SICHETTI MAURIZIOGENT127CORONA D'ABRUZZO S.S.D. A R.L.02:51:1530,13
216787PAOLI ANDREASEN239ASD TEAM GO FAST02:51:2530,10
217441MARFISI ANTONIOSGA8ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:51:2730,10
218145VELICU ANDREEA MIHAELAW11ASD ROMA CICLISMO02:51:3030,09
219103ROSSI VALERIOSEN240ASD ROMA CICLISMO02:51:3030,09
220687AGNELLINI ROCCOGENT212CICLISTI CONTROVENTO02:51:3430,08
221337DE MARCO ALESSANDROSEN136ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM02:51:3430,08
222707CIALINI GIUSTINOSEN241ASD LU CALLARO'02:51:3930,06
223201LEVANTESI ALBERTOGENT128GS BERTUCCI02:51:5030,03
224323PASTORE NICOLASEN137CICLI SPANO SIPONTINO02:52:0329,99
225200FLOCCARI GIUSEPPEGENT213GS BERTUCCI02:52:1129,97
226374RIDOLFI CHRISTIANVET234ASD WOLF02:52:1629,95
227257GIUGLIANO SAVERIOSEN138A.S.D. HAPPY BIKERS RUNNERS TRIATHLETES02:52:1829,95
228804SALVATORELLI NICOLINOSGB5ASD.GS.MOSCUFO02:52:3629,90
229443MASCIONI MARCOGENT129ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE02:52:4529,87
2302066PAGLIALONGA ALESSANDROSEN139DAUNIA CYCLING02:52:5029,86
231279REA SANDROSEN242A.S.D. REA CYCLING02:52:5829,83
232515DI DONATO OSCARVET137ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:53:0329,82
233122ROSSI GIANNIGENT130ARS ET ROBUR CESENA02:53:1429,79
234123MEDRI SERENAW22ARS ET ROBUR CESENA02:53:1429,79
235634SIGISMONDI RENATOSEN243A.S.D. MORENO DI BIASE02:53:2029,77
236636CASALANGUIDA MAURIZIOVET138A.S.D. MORENO DI BIASE02:53:2029,77
237109MICOLUCCI BERARDINOSGB6ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM02:53:2929,74
238407FELIZZI ENRICOGENT131ASD CANTINA TOLLO02:54:3229,56
239747PEZZOTTA MASSIMOVET235A.S.D. VALLE TRIGNO02:54:5729,50
240587VOCALE SAVINOVET139A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:55:4029,37
241666D'ANNUNZIO GUSTAVOSEN140A.S.D. IL VELOCIFERO02:55:4729,35
242605EGIDIO MATTEO VALENTINOVET236A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:55:4929,35
243504ZAPPACOSTA TOMMASOVET237TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO02:55:5029,35
244375POMPA PAOLOGENT132ASD WOLF02:55:5129,34
245250MILITONI PAOLAW23ASD IL GIRASOLE02:55:5529,33
246249FERRANTE MARCOGENT133ASD IL GIRASOLE02:55:5629,33
247402D'ALESSANDRO IVANOVET140ASD CANTINA TOLLO02:55:5629,33
248610CIAVARELLA TOMMASO MAURIZIOVET238A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:56:0129,32
249477MOSCA FLAVIANOVET141ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:56:0329,31
250389DE GRANDIS FRANCESCOGENT214ASD WOLF02:56:0329,31
251718SCARANO CARLOGENT134A.S.D. VALLE TRIGNO02:56:0429,31
252396VINCITORIO NICOLAGENT135A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:56:0629,30
253651BARBIERI DIEGOGENT136ASD TERAMUM02:56:0729,30
254592RUBANO LUIGIVET239A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:56:0929,29
255143MILANDRI MASSIMOSGB7ARS ET ROBUR CESENA02:56:1229,29
256757LAFERA MAURIZIOVET240TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:56:1529,28
257695FORCUCCI ANGELOGENT137ASD CICLI SPORT MANIA02:56:1829,27
258638RONCHETTI GIANCARLOVET142ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM TERMOLI02:56:2029,26
259168DIOMEDI CLAUDIOSGA9ASD GC TUDERTE02:56:2129,26
260347MASSANELLI ANTONIOSEN141RUNNING FREE CYCLING TEAM02:56:2229,26
261759IEZZI MARCOSEN244TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:56:2229,26
262613BUFO FRANCESCOGENT138A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:56:2429,25
263671AMMIRATI LUIGIVET143ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO02:56:3029,24
26424CALDARI SIMONAW24FALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:56:3529,22
26525MONTEBELLI LUCAVET241FALCONS TEAM RIMINI02:56:3629,22
266644IORIO ALESSANDROSEN245ASD FORUM RACING TEAM02:56:4129,20
267794PANELLA GIANLUCAVET242ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO02:56:4729,19
268440GINETTI MARIOVET144ASD CICLISTI PER CASO02:56:5029,18
269390COLETTA ANTONIOGENT139ASD WOLF02:56:5229,18
2709002SCONOSCIUTO -OUT1-02:56:5529,17
271346CORRADETTI ALBERTOGENT140HOTTI TEAM A.S.D.02:57:0529,14
272162LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCOSGB8ASD GC TUDERTE02:58:0928,97
273667SECCIA GIULIANOSGB9TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:58:2228,93
274360GILENO ANDREAVET145VINI FANTINI02:58:2628,92
275544D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMOGENT141ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:58:2728,92
276542DI GIROLAMO PAOLOGENT215ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM02:58:2928,91
277689ROSSI GUIDOSEN142A.S.D. HAPPY BIKERS RUNNERS TRIATHLETES02:58:3128,90
278345FREZZA ANGELOSEN246B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA02:58:3228,90
279590STABILITO LEONARDOVET146A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO02:58:3428,90
280223TRIONFETTI CLAUDIOGENT142PASSEPARTOUT BIKE02:58:3728,89
281393BUCCIARELLI MARCOJUN24ASD WOLF02:58:4528,87
282517D'ARCANGELO LUCAVET147ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:58:5828,83
283514ROIO MAURIZIOVET148ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO02:58:5828,83
284683PAGNANELLI RICCARDOGENT143CYCLE PRIVèE A.S.D.02:59:0528,81
285282MELATTI CARMINESEN247TEAM NATURABRUZZO02:59:0628,81
286482FIASCHETTI ALESSANDROGENT144ASD ROMA CICLISMO02:59:0828,80
287678LOMBARDI ANGELOSGB10ASD NATURABRUZZO02:59:0928,80
288775MAIORANO CLAUDIOVET149CERRANO OUTDOOR02:59:1428,79
289439ROSSI DOMENICOGENT145A.S.D. IL VELOCIFERO02:59:2328,76
290677RAMACCI ALESSANDROVET150ASD CICLI FATATO02:59:2528,76
291567DE MASI MASSIMOGENT146FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA02:59:2528,76
292256PERRINA CRESCENZOVET151ASD SPEEDARROW02:59:4228,71
293781CORTELLINI PIERPAOLOSEN143ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO03:00:0328,66
294338MASCIOLI LORENZOGENT216ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING03:00:0928,64
295645PANDOLI GIULIANOSGB11AMICINBICI03:00:1228,63
296242TORQUATO FRANCESCOGENT147UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:00:2128,61
297437SARDELLITTI LUCASEN144ASD CICLO TEAM SORA03:00:2928,59
298635FEDELE VALERIOGENT148A.S.D. MORENO DI BIASE03:00:3228,58
299265DI IANNI ORAZIOGENT149G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:00:3328,58
300682RANALDI ANGELOGENT150CYCLE PRIVèE A.S.D.03:00:3428,58
3012204COSTRINO ALDOSGA10PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO03:00:3528,58
302144MEAZZA MAURIZIOSGA11G.S. TEAM C.B.R.03:00:3628,57
303767FIORENTINO CAMILLOGENT151CICLOCLUB GIACINTO GENTILE03:00:4528,55
304159CALABRESE GIUSEPPEVET243ASD MTB MONTE GIANO03:01:0128,51
305633SPADANO FLORINDOGENT217A.S.D. MORENO DI BIASE03:01:0428,50
306186VENTURI THOMASSEN248ASD WHITE BULL TEAM03:01:1728,46
307301MARIANTONI FAUSTOGENT218IL DELFINO03:01:3628,41
308372SATURNO LEANDROGENT152ASD WOLF03:01:4428,39
309277DI FORTUNATO LAUROGENT153POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:01:4728,39
310670NEGOITA MARIANAW12ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:02:0028,35
311672FORTUNATO ROBERTOVET152ASD LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO03:02:0028,35
3122146APRILE VINCENZOGENT219FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:02:0728,33
313586GARIBALDI SIMONESEN249CICLISTI CONTROVENTO03:02:2128,30
314755SCENA VALERIOSEN145TEAM NATURABRUZZO03:02:2128,30
315343VILLAMAGNA CESARE CLOUDESEN250ASD VASTESE RACING BIKE03:02:2428,29
316310TERRACCIANO GIOVANNIGENT154ASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:02:4228,24
317220CECCACCI MAURIZIOVET244PASSEPARTOUT BIKE03:02:4728,23
31877PIAZZI MERIW25GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM03:02:4928,23
3192148BONSANTO ROBERTOVET245FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:02:5028,22
3202149RUSSO CLAUDIOVET246FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:02:5328,21
321546D'AMARIO EDMONDOSGB12ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING03:02:5828,20
322344LOBOSCO GIANCARLOSEN251ASD VASTESE RACING BIKE03:03:0428,19
323713BISCOTTI ENRICOSEN252ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA03:03:0528,18
324801ALIMONTI MARCOJUN25ASD NATURABRUZZO03:03:0928,17
325306BORTONE MARCOSGB13A.S.D. AMICINBICI PESCARA03:03:1728,15
326768DI IENNO LUCIANOSGB14CICLOCLUB GIACINTO GENTILE03:03:2328,14
327485ROSSI GUIDOVET247GRANBIKE VELO CLUB03:03:4628,08
328773COLAIOCCO MASSIMOVET248CERRANO OUTDOOR03:03:5028,07
329377PACILLI ALESSANDROVET153ASD WOLF03:04:0628,03
3302156BRUNO BATTISTAVET249FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:04:3727,95
331513TOLLI GIAMPIEROSGA12ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:04:4527,93
332385EVANGELISTA GIMVET154ASD WOLF03:04:4827,92
333783MASTRANGIOLI DAMIANOJUN26EXTREME TEAM03:04:5027,92
334760COLADONATO MAURIZIOGENT155ASD KRAL SPORT03:04:5427,91
335762CAMPLESE GABRIELEVET155ASD KRAL SPORT03:04:5627,90
336253CASCIANO VITO ANTONIOSEN253A.S.D. HAPPY BIKERS RUNNERS TRIATHLETES03:05:0327,88
337796TROIANO ROSSANOSGA13ASD MASCIARELLI03:05:0427,88
338177BELLUCCI CORRADOVET250AVIS ACQUASPARTA ASD03:05:0527,88
339370SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLOGENT220ASD WOLF03:05:2127,84
340410PAOLINI FABIOGENT156ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA03:05:2327,83
3412153IAMMARINO LUIGIVET156FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:05:2427,83
342603FERRARA MATTEO SANTEGENT221A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:05:4727,77
343176SIBILIO SILVANOGENT157ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO03:06:1027,72
344134DE LORENZO BARBARAW26ASD TEAM GO FAST03:06:1427,71
345612CAMILLO ANTONIO MATTEOVET157A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:06:4027,64
346378MIANI ENZOSGA14ASD WOLF03:06:4627,63
347398COSCIONE PASQUALEVET251ASD TEATE BIKE03:06:4927,62
348366MARCONE FRANCESCOVET252KRAL SPORT03:07:0227,59
349589TANCREDI MARIOVET253A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:07:0527,58
350693ROSA MARCOVET158ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO03:07:1927,55
351700DE VINCETIIS PAOLOSEN254ASD PURE CLUB03:07:2227,54
352418CORTI ROBERTOJUN27ASD NATURABRUZZO03:07:3827,50
353716CONSALVI MASSIMOGENT158ASD MASCIARELLI03:07:4627,48
354731D'AMARIO ROCCOVET159IL DELFINO03:07:5027,47
355362POLIDORI SERENAW13ORA ET LABORA CASSINO03:07:5527,46
356181BERNACCHIA MARIOSGB15ASD GC TUDERTE03:08:0827,43
357799DI SABATINO FABRIZIOVET254ASD D'ASCENZO BIKE03:08:2627,38
358455PILOLLI MICHELESEN255G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:08:3327,37
359488CECORO PAOLOSGB16SOCIETà CICLISTICA VENAFRO03:08:4427,34
360745VALECCHI EDOARDOGENT159CICLOCLUB DEL CAMERLENGO03:09:1927,26
361508PETINI ANTONELLOVET255ASD TEATE BIKE03:10:2227,11
362601GRIPPA MICHELE MASSIMOGENT160A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:11:2126,97
363102ANDREOTTI LUCIANOVET256ASD AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI03:11:2226,96
364578D'AVIERO GIANLUCAVET257FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:12:2926,81
365624MARIANI ANDREAGENT222ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:12:4026,78
366642TRIVISONNO GIANLUCAGENT161ASD NOVARICAMBI03:12:4626,77
367598MARTINO ANGELOVET160A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:12:4726,77
368364DELLA PIGNA MARIOJUN28CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO03:12:5326,75
369328LO STRAPPO GIANNIVET161A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE03:13:0226,73
370528CORNELI GIOACCHINOGENT162ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:13:0726,72
37183BISACCHI DENISVET258LGL BIKE TEAM03:13:2126,69
372512DE LUTIIS ENRICOGENT163ASD TEATE BIKE03:13:5426,61
373599LOMBARDI CLAUDIOVET259A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:15:1126,44
374552PACIOTTI VALENTINAW14ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'03:15:2626,40
375431IACOBUCCI MAURIZIOVET260CICLO CLUB VASTO03:15:3326,39
376580DIRODI GIANDONATOGENT164FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:16:0126,33
377535RONCACE' PAOLOGENT165ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:16:0126,32
37831MANARI ANGELAW27G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY03:16:2326,28
379509MANTOLINI GIUSEPPESGA15FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:16:2526,27
380569SBORO LUIGIGENT223FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:16:4826,22
381444BIANCHI ROBERTOGENT166ASD CICLO TEAM SORA03:16:4926,22
382213NEMES MIRELLA VITTORIAW15ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE03:16:5826,20
383728SANTORELLI NICOLASGA16GIORNALIERA03:17:0426,18
384322CARINCI GIUSEPPEVET162MAIELLA TRIATHLON03:17:0526,18
385579MONTEBELLO LUCIANOSGA17FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:17:1626,16
386502CURZI ALFREDOSGB17ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO03:17:2726,13
387738DE SANCTIS CLAUDIOGENT167CICLISTI CONTROVENTO03:17:3926,11
388571MORICO ANGELOGENT168FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:17:5526,07
389382MAMBELLA MASSIMOGENT169ASD WOLF03:18:0926,04
390627D'ORAZIO ORAZIOGENT224ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:18:1026,04
391358GIZZARELLI SILVIOVET261VELO CLUB SAN SALVO03:18:1626,03
392669DE FLAVIIS ETTORESEN256ASD PROJECT ULTRAMAN03:18:3725,98
393506MASTRODONATO SEVERO PIOVET262GS SPORTISSIMO03:18:4125,97
394566MICARONI RENATOGENT170FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:18:5625,94
395556CAPUANI ROBERTOSEN257ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'03:19:0425,92
396363PASCALE FRANCOSGB18ASD BIKE PROMO03:19:0725,92
397641DI CESARE GIUSEPPEVET263ASD DIAVOLO ROSSO03:20:4325,71
398210MOMELLA STEFANOVET264GS TESTI CICLI ASD03:20:5125,69
399400CARINCI VALENTINOVET163ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:20:5525,68
400620MONTAGUTI TIZIANOSGA18ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:21:2525,62
401618PETRONELLA ANGELOGENT225ASD CICLOMANIA 200703:21:2525,62
402761DI GIAMPAOLO PIEROGENT226ASD KRAL SPORT03:21:4125,59
403448MASSARI ROBERTOSGB19ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO03:21:4425,58
404735COLANTONI ANTONIOGENT171ROCCASECCA BIKE03:21:5425,56
405734ANTENANGELI UGOGENT227ROCCASECCA BIKE03:21:5425,56
406736TANZILLI EZIOGENT228ROCCASECCA BIKE03:21:5425,56
407324CAROSI PIEROGENT229CHELI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA03:22:0925,53
408484ASCI NAZZARENOVET265ASD ROMA CICLISMO03:22:1025,52
40939MUSTAFA ELOISAW28ASD ROMA CICLISMO03:22:1025,52
4102122LEPORE GIACOMOSGA19ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE03:22:1125,52
411367CIARFELLA ARNALDOGENT172KRAL SPORT03:22:5225,43
412397D'AMATO MAURIZIOGENT230A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:23:1825,38
413604FALCONE ANTONIO MICHELESGA20A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:23:1825,38
414684VISCA RICCARDOJUN29CYCLE PRIVèE A.S.D.03:24:2825,24
415574D'ALTILIA NICOLASEN146FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:24:4025,21
416611CENTUORI LUIGIVET266A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:25:0425,16
417777DI LORENZO MICHELESEN147ASD CENTER BIKE03:26:1425,02
418719SCIPIONE ROBERTOVET164ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA03:26:5024,95
419639MALANDRA GIULIANOSGA21M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA03:26:5024,95
420479CAMELI LEONESGA22ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:27:1424,90
421614AVELLINO NICOLAVET267A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:27:1924,89
422406RESTA FABRIZIOGENT173ASD CANTINA TOLLO03:27:4024,85
423383MAIONE PAOLOSEN258ASD WOLF03:27:4224,84
424424CRISANTE MASSIMOVET268ASD NATURABRUZZO03:27:4324,84
42538MAURA LUIGISGB20ASD ROMA CICLISMO03:27:5324,82
4262184MAGGIO SABINOSEN148ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE03:28:0324,80
427764TUCCI MARCOGENT174A.S.D. OTTO COLLI PESCARA03:29:0424,68
428594PETROSINO SALVATORESGA23A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:29:2624,64
429451NATARELLI GIUSEPPEVET269ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO03:29:3324,62
4302063ORLANDO PIETROSEN259ASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:30:0724,56
4312062CAFARO GIOVANNIGENT175ASD TEAM PADRE PIO03:30:1224,55
432384GRECO CORRADOSEN149ASD WOLF03:30:2724,52
433221CANDELORI MAUROGENT176PASSEPARTOUT BIKE03:30:5424,47
434471GALLOZZI DIEGOSEN260ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM03:31:0024,46
435472D'ORSOGNA BUCCI ALBINSEN261ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM03:31:0024,46
436577MEREU GIUSEPPEGENT177FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:31:0024,45
437572CETRANO ANTONIOVET270FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:31:5124,36
438595PERILLO DANIELEGENT178A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:31:5324,35
439422DI FEDERICO FRANCESCAW16ASD NATURABRUZZO03:31:5424,35
440729ABATE ROMINAW29ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:31:5524,35
441428POLILLI MARIOGENT231CICLO CLUB VASTO03:32:4024,26
442278DE LAURENTIS MASSIMOGENT179POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI03:32:4624,25
443432D'ERMILIO FRANCO PIEROGENT232CICLO CLUB VASTO03:34:0424,11
444222FRANCIOLI MAURIZIOVET165PASSEPARTOUT BIKE03:35:2023,96
445203VILLA VANNAW210GS BERTUCCI03:35:4723,91
446174FERRALDESCHI VINCENZOGENT180ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI03:35:4823,91
447505TISSELLI ANDREAGENT181ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA03:36:0323,88
448835QUINTILIANI CESAREGENT182ASD PURE CLUB03:36:0823,87
449721TUDICO GAETANOGENT233ASD CICLO CRAL L'AQUILA03:36:2623,84
450516DELL'ELCE SILVIOGENT234ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO03:36:3423,83
451576GIANNANDREA STEFANOVET271FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:37:3623,71
452778FATALE ALVAROSGA24ASD CENTER BIKE03:38:2823,62
453530CILLI LUISAW211ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:39:2123,52
454540IANIERI MARCELLOGENT235ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:39:2123,52
455357SARDELLI PAOLOGENT183PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO03:42:1023,23
456562STUFA ADOLFOSGA25ASD CYCLING PROJECT03:43:1923,11
457753DE MARCO CARLO ALESSANDROVET166TEAM NATURABRUZZO03:43:5323,05
458652PICCI ANTONIOSGB21ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM03:43:5423,05
459851ZAZZA ROSELLAW212LINEAORO BIKE AVEZZANO03:45:2022,90
460520SANTORO MAURIZIOSGB22CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO03:45:2122,90
461632DI RENZO BERNADINOSGA26FONTAMARA03:46:0022,83
462774BASSETTA ROMEOSGB23CYCLING BIKE 200003:47:0622,72
463507IONATA ANTONELLOGENT236ASD TEATE BIKE03:47:2122,70
464368TAVANI CLAUDIOVET272KRAL SPORT03:47:4822,65
465600LA CECILIA MICHELEGENT237A.S.D. AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO03:48:1822,60
466765CAVALIERI EMIDIO ANTONIOGENT238ASD MASCIARELLI03:48:3022,58
467296FRANCESCANO COSTANTINOSGA27G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:48:5022,55
468748MARCUCCI GIUSEPPEGENT239CYCLING BIKE 200003:49:2922,49
469519LAUDADIO FRANCESCOSGB24CICLI DI NIRO03:49:5222,45
470563TIERI ELGAW213FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:51:2222,30
471534SACRINI MARCOGENT240ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:51:2222,30
472575MEREU SANDROVET273FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA03:51:2222,30
473447PELAGATTI MAURIZIOGENT241ASD NUVOLA GIALLA03:51:2822,29
474446PELAGATTI GIANLUCAJUN30ASD NUVOLA GIALLA03:51:2822,29
475769SARTORELLI GABRIELEGENT242CYCLING BIKE 200003:54:0022,05
476458BAZZONI EDMONDOGENT184A.S.D. BICI CONTROVENTO03:54:2422,01
477459LANNUTTI STEFANOGENT243A.S.D. BICI CONTROVENTO03:54:3921,99
478526D'AMICO MARCOVET274ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM03:55:3421,90
479267CLEMENTE FRANCOSGA28G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD03:56:5521,78
480793LEO GIANLUCAVET167ASD MASCIARELLI03:59:0321,59
481503GIANCRISTOFARO FLORINDOVET168TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO03:59:3321,54
482427SALVATORELLI LUIGIVET275CICLO CLUB VASTO03:59:5321,51
483429NAGLIERI ROMUALDOSGA29CICLO CLUB VASTO03:59:5421,51
484490CIALINI GIULIOSGA30ASD BIKE&DREAMS04:00:1121,48
485543DE PANFILIS LUIGISGA31ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM04:01:4921,34
486425DE STEFANIS MARIA CRISTINAW214CICLO CLUB VASTO04:09:4820,66
487426SPADACCINI ANTONIOSGB25CICLO CLUB VASTO04:09:4920,65
488481MARI EMILIANOSEN262ASD ROMA CICLISMO04:10:3620,59
48945CACCIAGRANO MARCOGENT185ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:11:1720,53
490570CARLESI GABRIELESGA32FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA04:11:2120,53
491581MEREU GABRIELESEN263FIDAS DONATORI SANGUE PESCARA04:11:2320,53
492561MENNONE EDUARDOGENT244ASD CICLOMOTORI ARZANESI G. FIGUERAS04:15:4820,17
493537MODESTI STEFANOGENT245ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM04:19:0119,92
494521RADDI GIACOMOSGB26A.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE04:19:0619,91
495307TROZZI ALFONSOSGA33A.S.D. CICLOPAZZI04:24:2019,52
496850DI PROFIO CESAREGENT246LINEAORO BIKE AVEZZANO04:24:4719,49
497675NOLANI MARIOSGA34A.S.D U.S.LANCIANO04:29:0519,18
4982150BONSANTO DONATOVET276FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA04:32:3018,94
499758MARINELLI CORRADOSEN264TEAM NATURABRUZZO04:59:0717,25