Classifica Lungo 2013

Classifica percorso lungo 130 Km. I tempi reali di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.tempogara.it
PosPetCognomeNomeCatP.CatSquadraTempoMedia
1232SCARSELLAFRANCESCOSENIOR1ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:27:0636.80
23NIKANDROVDMITRYSENIOR2ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:27:3136.72
31053CESAROROBERTOCADETTO1A.S.D. MACCHINA D'ORO3:27:3136.72
4242BORRELLIANTONIOVETERANO1ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:27:3336.71
5550COLLETTAGAETANOSENIOR3GC PICONESE3:27:3436.71
662MATTIOLIGIOVANNISENIOR4ASD TEAM BIKE FALEGNAMERIA SILVESTRI SULMONA3:27:3536.71
7187PIZZILUCASENIOR5JOLLI ASD3:27:4336.69
8224PACEANDREACADETTO2MG.K VIS-GOBBI-LGL DEDACCIAI3:27:4736.67
9362GIORGIOBARTOLOMEOGENTLEMAN1ASD LEONESSA TAKLER3:27:5236.66
10239CENTOFANTIERNESTOJUNIOR1ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:27:5936.64
114FEDELEMANUELLR1ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:28:2136.57
1217WARCHOLBARTOSZLR2TEAM ENERGY DREAMS3:28:2236.57
13218CICCARESESTEFANOSENIOR6ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:30:2836.21
14372MONZILLOONOFRIOCADETTO3ASD BIKESPORT TEAM3:30:2936.20
15203SBARAGLIADANILOVETERANO2ASD GEBA TEAM CYCLING3:30:3036.20
16229DI PIPPOSILVIOVETERANO3ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:30:3136.20
17223TAMBASCODOMENICOVETERANO4ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM MTB3:31:5235.97
18301CALABRESEFRANCESCOSENIOR7ASD TEAM CALCAGNI3:32:0435.93
19205ZIZZIPIEROVETERANO5ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:32:1035.92
20470SALLADINILORISVETERANO6ASD SCA OFFIDA3:34:0435.60
21427IARLORIMARCOLR3JOLLI A.S.D.3:38:2734.88
22289MANTOVANIFABIOCADETTO4ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM3:38:4634.83
2316OBORSKIDOMINIKLR4TEAM ENERGY DREAMS3:38:5834.80
24835MELERENZOVETERANO7ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:39:1834.75
25217CONSERVAFRANCESCOJUNIOR2ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:40:5134.50
2668COLUCCIMASSIMILIANOSENIOR8ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE3:40:5534.49
27148CAPPIELLOGASPARESENIOR9TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO3:40:5634.49
28169CAIVANOWALTERJUNIOR3ASC MARMO PLATANO3:41:0134.48
2974NOTARANGELOMATTEOVETERANO8ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE3:41:0134.48
30241FEBBOITALOVETERANO9ASD GEBA TEAM CYCLING3:41:0534.47
31240PALMISANOVITOVETERANO10ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI3:41:1234.45
32247ROSATIGIUSEPPEVETERANO11ASD SCA OFFIDA3:41:1634.44
33433BALDIIVANSENIOR10TEAM BAR KM ZERO3:41:1734.43
34860GIANNUZZIGIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN A1ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO3:41:2334.42
35206REGACARMINEVETERANO12TEAM C.P.S.3:41:2434.42
3654TARANTINOVINCENZOJUNIOR4ASD NUOVA PANTANI CRS3:41:2534.42
371052CRISTIANOCESARESENIOR11A.S.D. MACCHINA D'ORO3:41:3334.39
38964PAOLINIFRANCESCOJUNIOR5ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE VALLE DI SUESSUOLA3:41:3734.38
39166DESIDERIOBENIAMINOSENIOR12ASD BLACK PANTHERS CICLI MAGNUM3:41:3734.38
40147ROSSETTIMAURIZIOVETERANO13ASD PIANURA BIKE3:41:4334.37
4113DI NIZIOSANTELR5ASD NATURABRUZZO DEMA SERVICE3:43:1534.13
42400NIGRODOMENICO A.JUNIOR6ASD DOMITIA BIKE3:44:0134.02
43823SALLESEALESSANDROCADETTO5ASD GEBA TEAM CYCLING3:45:5833.72
44390CACCAVALEGIOVANNIGENTLEMAN2ASD DOMITIA BIKE3:46:0533.71
45296PAOLINIPAOLOGENTLEMAN3ASD FORTUNATO AVEZZANO3:46:1133.69
46171BOVIANGELOGENTLEMAN4G.S. MUROLO3:46:1433.68
47923DE BIASEMAURIZIOSENIOR13ASD SOLO AMOR TELIS3:46:1933.67
4858CINALLIGIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN5ASD SANGRO AVENTINO3:46:4833.60
49549PICONESEEMANUELEVETERANO14GC PICONESE3:46:5033.59
50361PANAROMARIOSENIOR14ASD LEONESSA TAKLER3:46:5733.58
51714DI SCIASCIODARIOCADETTO6ASD NATURABRUZZO DEMA SERVICE3:47:0433.56
52259CAIARELLIANDREACADETTO7A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM3:47:0933.55
53146MARTIRANIMARIOVETERANO15TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO3:47:1533.53
54891GARGAROGIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN6MONTENERO BIKE D'ANGELO&ANTENUCCI3:47:1633.53
55838RAIMONDILUCIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A2ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:47:2333.51
561068ORAZIJURIJUNIOR7S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.3:47:2433.51
57399ALICETOFRANCESCOCADETTO8ASD DOMITIA BIKE3:47:2433.51
58669CAFAROBIAGIOJUNIOR8A.S.D. MARCO PANTANI MONTESANO SULLA MARCELLANA3:47:2733.50
59197SALESELORENZOCADETTO9ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:47:3333.49
6067BONSANTOROBERTOVETERANO16ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE3:47:3633.48
61192PETINARIRAOULGENTLEMAN7NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE3:47:3633.48
6275ORLANDOCOSIMOSUPERGENTLEMAN A3ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE3:47:3833.47
63359BOTTONEDEMETRIOGENTLEMAN8TEAM C.P.S.3:47:4333.46
64613PICCIONIANTONIOGENTLEMAN9ASD SCA OFFIDA3:47:5133.44
651045MARCELLOANTONELLOJUNIOR9TEAM BIKE FALEGNAMERIA SILVESTRI3:48:0133.42
66773MIRAGLIASANDROGENTLEMAN10G.S. MOSCUFO3:48:3533.34
67199CAPONEIVANJUNIOR10A.S.D. BIKE PRO CHIETI SCALO3:49:0133.27
6820003SCONOSCIUTO-SCON1-3:52:4932.73
69870PANTALONENICOLINOSENIOR15ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:52:4932.73
70167VEROPALUMBOEDOARDOSENIOR16ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO3:52:5132.73
7193DE CRISTOFAROMATTEOSUPERGENTLEMAN A4ASD TEAM PADRE PIO3:52:5332.72
72566DE LILLACARMINEVETERANO17ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO3:53:1532.67
73948RANTUCCISANDROVETERANO18ASD CONFETTI PELINO3:53:2332.65
7439COSENZAUMBERTOSENIOR17ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE VALLE DI SUESSUOLA3:53:5732.57
7597MELILLOGIAMPAOLOGENTLEMAN11GSG MERIDIANA TEAM3:54:1232.54
76736PETRELLAMAUROSUPERGENTLEMAN A5ASD PEDALE SULMONESE3:54:1832.52
77150VIOLANTESALVATOREVETERANO19ASD PIANURA BIKE3:54:2232.51
78751MARULLOMICHELEGENTLEMAN12ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA3:54:2532.51
79864PETRUCCICARMINEGENTLEMAN13ASD KIKLOS TEAM3:54:2532.51
801094CHIAVAROVINCENZOSENIOR18GI.VI. PEDALE FERMANO3:54:2532.51
8198IUSOANTONIOGENTLEMAN14POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI3:54:2732.50
82397VASSALLOPASQUALE FABIOSENIOR19ASD DOMITIA BIKE3:54:2832.50
83276PAGLIARELLAGIUSEPPEJUNIOR11G.S. CICLOMANIA 20073:54:2932.50
84710AMENDOLACARMINEJUNIOR12ASD TEAM DIVINA COSTIERA3:54:3032.50
85486CECEREDOMENICOSENIOR20ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA3:54:3232.49
86291CIUFFINICHIARADONNA A1ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM3:54:3332.49
8763PETINIALESSANDROJUNIOR13ASD TEAM BIKE FALEGNAMERIA SILVESTRI SULMONA3:54:3332.49
88471COCCIACLAUDIOGENTLEMAN15ASD SOLO NOI3:54:4232.47
89965DI RENZOMARCO ANTONIOVETERANO20PESCARA CICLOAMATORI3:55:0332.42
90246MORGANTIRAFFAELEGENTLEMAN16ASD SCA OFFIDA3:55:0932.40
91156MONACOCARMINEJUNIOR14ASD PIANURA BIKE3:55:0932.40
92189GINOCCHIORAFFAELEGENTLEMAN17CSI GIOIA SANNITICA SPORT E VITA3:55:1632.39
9320004SCONOSCIUTO-SCON2-3:55:1932.38
941044MARINUCCIARMANDOVETERANO21S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.3:55:1932.38
9534CONSALVOGIULIOGENTLEMAN18ASD DAUNIA CYCLING3:56:2132.24
96478BRUSSACARLOVETERANO22ASD SOLO NOI3:59:4131.79
971324STORANIMAURIZIOJUNIOR15GS PEDALE PETACCIESE3:59:4231.79
98547DI DOMENICOGIANCARLOSENIOR21ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM4:00:2031.71
99422MASTROPAOLOLAZZAROJUNIOR16G.S CICLOAMATORI VIESTE4:00:3231.68
1001022OLIVIERICLAUDIOGENTLEMAN19A.S.D.MASTER CYCLING4:00:3631.67
101735MUSTIANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A6ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:00:3831.67
102876VERNACCHIOMARIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A7AS CIVITAS4:00:3931.67
10338RICCIDOMENICOVETERANO23ASD DAUNIA CYCLING4:00:4131.66
104182CIOMMIMARCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A8ASD TORRESE4:00:4331.66
105149IACCARINOGAETANOSUPERGENTLEMAN A9TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO4:00:4931.64
1061321CALCAGNIPIERPAOLOSUPERGENTLEMAN B1BICI ADVENTURE TEAM4:00:5631.63
10740CAROPPIMICHELEJUNIOR17ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA4:00:5731.62
108552INDELLICATIFILIPPOJUNIOR18ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:01:0631.60
109278CIANFLONEMAURIZIOGENTLEMAN20GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL4:01:0731.60
110193MICUCCIANDREAVETERANO24NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:01:1231.59
111429CENTORAMEGABRIELEJUNIOR19RUOTE LIBERE ASD4:01:2431.57
11246SANTALUCIAGIUSEPPEJUNIOR20ASD FORTORINA4:01:2831.56
113350CALISTAFABRIZIOSENIOR22TEAM BAR KM ZERO4:01:2931.56
11465MELATTICARMINEJUNIOR21ASD VILLA ALFONSIA4:01:2931.55
1152BERNARDINICRISTINADONNA B1ASD CANTINA TOLLO4:01:3031.55
1161MASCIARELLIPALMIROSUPERGENTLEMAN A10ASD CANTINA TOLLO4:01:3131.55
117195DIOMEDISORRENTOSUPERGENTLEMAN A11NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:01:3431.54
118190SAVORETTIMAURIZIOGENTLEMAN21NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:01:3531.54
119473MARCELLOFEDERICOSENIOR23ASD SOLO NOI4:02:0131.49
120321TONDIANTONIOVETERANO25ASD SCA OFFIDA4:03:5531.24
121516IULIANOANTONIOVETERANO26A.S.D. TERMOLIONBIKE4:04:4031.14
122363STRINGANODOMENICOGENTLEMAN22ASD LEONESSA TAKLER4:04:4031.14
123154PESOLESERGIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A12ASD PIANURA BIKE4:04:4731.13
124738DI GESUALDOROBERTOGENTLEMAN23ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:04:5031.12
125924BASILEALESSANDROJUNIOR22ASD SOLO AMOR TELIS4:04:5331.12
126732DELFINOGINOGENTLEMAN24ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:04:5531.11
127179TROPIANOPATRIZIADONNA B2ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO4:04:5731.11
128256PENNESEAURELIOGENTLEMAN25A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:05:0331.10
129265DE LORENZOBARBARADONNA B3A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:05:0331.10
13049COLANGELOLUDOVICOVETERANO27ASD NUOVA PANTANI CRS4:05:2031.06
131929BISCOTTIMICHELEGENTLEMAN26A.S.D. GARGANICI4:05:2131.06
132428LIZZADROFELICESENIOR24RUOTE LIBERE ASD4:07:0030.85
133341PETRECCAMARIOCADETTO10POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI4:07:0030.85
1341037D'ALESSANDROERMANNOGENTLEMAN27ASD CICLOPAZZI4:07:0030.85
135426ARENASAVERIOVETERANO28G.S CICLOAMATORI VIESTE4:07:0230.85
136903MINCONEMARCOGENTLEMAN28A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:07:3130.79
137765DELLA PIGNARAFFAELEGENTLEMAN29A.S.D.CICLI DI NIRO 19804:07:3130.79
138191QUARESIMAANDREAGENTLEMAN30NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:07:5830.73
139430MARCONEALESSIOJUNIOR23RUOTE LIBERE ASD4:07:5830.73
14036MARTUCCIANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A13ASD DAUNIA CYCLING4:08:0730.71
141896ZULLIWALTERGENTLEMAN31ASD KIKLOS TEAM4:08:0930.71
142318IESSIMARCOVETERANO29CYCLING TEAM MASCIARELLI4:08:1230.70
143474TRIOZZISTEFANOSENIOR25ASD SOLO NOI4:08:1530.70
144293RASETTADOMENICOGENTLEMAN32A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:08:3930.65
145351DI DAVIDEROBERTOGENTLEMAN33TEAM BAR KM ZERO4:09:2230.56
146900LA TORRESAVERIOCADETTO11A.S.D. TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI4:11:3530.29
147730PERILLILUIGISENIOR26GS FRANCHI VALCELLI4:11:3530.29
148729DE CRISTOFARODOMENICOSENIOR27GS FRANCHI VALCELLI4:11:3630.29
14937OLIVERIOMICHELEVETERANO30ASD DAUNIA CYCLING4:12:4530.15
150937LETTERIELLOLUIGIVETERANO31ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM MTB4:14:2329.96
151935APRILEMICHELECADETTO12A.S.D. GARGANICI4:14:2329.95
152968DE MARCOGAETANOGENTLEMAN34ASD FAIBANESE4:14:3329.93
153622DAIDONEMARIOVETERANO32G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:14:3729.93
1541050NISCOROLDANOGENTLEMAN35G.S. MOSCUFO4:14:4729.91
155644REMIDILUIGIVETERANO33G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:14:5329.90
156465PEPELUCIOGENTLEMAN36ASD SPORT BIKE ORTONA4:14:5329.90
1571088DI MAUROPIEROSUPERGENTLEMAN A14G.S MOSCUFO4:14:5629.89
158608CERONEANGELOVETERANO34ASD FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO - PESCINA4:14:5829.89
159754PANDOLIGIULIANOSUPERGENTLEMAN A15ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA4:14:5929.88
160807PIERONIPAOLOSUPERGENTLEMAN A16BICI CLUB VALERIANI E ROSSINI4:15:0329.88
161244D'ASCANIOROBERTADONNA B4ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:15:0629.87
162712MAIELLAMANUELCADETTO13ASD NATURABRUZZO DEMA SERVICE4:15:1429.86
1631317D'ERCOLEMARCOGENTLEMAN37TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA4:15:1629.85
164472FARINAENNIOVETERANO35ASD SOLO NOI4:15:1829.85
165707BRENDASERGIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A17A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:15:2329.84
166419CLEMENTEFELICEJUNIOR24G.S CICLOAMATORI VIESTE4:15:4429.80
167159BOZZAALESSANDROVETERANO36ASD PIANURA BIKE4:15:5929.77
168753DI MARTINOROBERTOGENTLEMAN38ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA4:16:3329.70
1691032MARRONEMARCOSENIOR28ASD CICLOPAZZI4:16:3829.69
1701034ABBONIZIOMARIOVETERANO37ASD CICLOPAZZI4:16:3829.69
171484DATOANTONIOVETERANO38POLISPORETIVA TEAM TERMOLI4:20:1629.28
172393VENDEMMIAGIOVANNICADETTO14ASD DOMITIA BIKE4:21:2829.14
1731012MENGASCINIANDREAVETERANO39NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:22:2029.05
17435LIVINIVITTORIOCADETTO15ASD DAUNIA CYCLING4:22:3729.02
175638MONTAGUTITIZIANOGENTLEMAN39G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:22:4829.00
176376VINCITORIONICOLAGENTLEMAN40ASD BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO4:22:5628.98
177575CANZANOROBERTOVETERANO40ASD EUROBIKE CORATO4:23:3928.90
178317FIORENTINOCAMILLOVETERANO41CICLOCLUB GIACINTO GENTILE4:23:4028.90
179162D'AMICODOMENICOGENTLEMAN41G.S. MOSCUFO4:23:4228.90
180565D'AMICOGIUSEPPE ANTONIOVETERANO42ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO4:23:4728.89
181311SCIUBBAMAUROVETERANO43MYEXTREMESPORT-LANCIANO4:24:3928.79
182808BIANCHISTEVENCADETTO16ASD DOGMA BIKE GRUPPO AMMENDOLA4:26:0728.63
18343AGOSTINELLIMARCELLOSENIOR29ASD FORTORINA4:26:0828.63
184251RASTELLIFABIOJUNIOR25APD PESCARA4:26:1628.62
185614BRACCETTIDOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN A18ASD SCA OFFIDA4:26:2228.61
186481FALASCANICOLAVETERANO44BIKE INSIDE TEAM4:26:2928.59
1871316BARLAAMVITTORIOGENTLEMAN42TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA4:27:3328.48
188432PARLANTEMICHELESENIOR30A.S.D.FRANCESCO MOSER4:27:3328.48
189779DI FEBORENATOSENIOR31APD PESCARA4:27:3328.48
19045SANTALUCIAFRANCESCOCADETTO17ASD FORTORINA4:29:2528.28
191909CASCIANOGUIDOCADETTO18CICLI SPORT MANIA- AQUILE AZZURRE4:29:5628.23
192165GRAMMEGNAGIOVANNIGENTLEMAN43ASD BLACK PANTHERS CICLI MAGNUM4:30:1028.20
193809SILVERIFRANCESCOJUNIOR26ASD DOGMA BIKE GRUPPO AMMENDOLA4:30:4828.14
194537D'ORSOGNAEDOARDOVETERANO45ASD INFISSI SANTOFERRARA4:30:4928.14
195370ROCCIPIERGIORGIOVETERANO46ASD GC SFERRACAVALLO4:30:5428.13
196612ROMANIFRANCESCOSUPERGENTLEMAN B2V.C. GIULIANOVA4:31:0328.11
197170SILEONICOLASUPERGENTLEMAN A19ASC MARMO PLATANO4:31:1228.10
198438CAIAZZAGENNAROVETERANO47CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE G FIGUERAS4:31:1728.09
199781GAMBONEVINCENZOSENIOR32APD PESCARA4:31:2028.08
200767MARCHETTIMARCELLOVETERANO48BIKE INSIDE TEAM4:31:2028.08
201750BORTONEMARCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A20ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA4:31:2228.08
202910VIOLAENZOGENTLEMAN44ASD BIKE & DREAMS4:31:2828.07
203637MONACOGIACOMOVETERANO49G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:31:2828.07
204806MONACOFABRIZIOGENTLEMAN45BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA4:31:2828.07
2051014ALESIANIGIULIANOGENTLEMAN46NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE4:31:5528.02
206740DE MATTEISDOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN B3ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:32:0328.01
207921PECCHILLOMARCOJUNIOR27GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO4:32:0528.01
208752MERLETTIMARCOGENTLEMAN47ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA4:32:1627.99
209447MARTONGELLIFRANCESCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A21ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:32:2527.97
210916TAVANIMAUROVETERANO50CICLI SPORT MANIA-AQUILE AZZURRE4:32:2627.97
211299NIRORAFFAELESUPERGENTLEMAN B4A.S.D.FRANCESCO MOSER4:32:4327.94
212877ACONEGIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN48AS CIVITAS4:32:5227.93
21382MASSARIALDOSUPERGENTLEMAN A22G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO4:33:1327.89
214664ROBUSTOMAUROGENTLEMAN49GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO4:36:3227.56
2151047CAPOSANOGIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN50CYCLING TEAM MASCIARELLI4:36:4627.53
216485CERIOANTONIO LUCASENIOR33POLISPORETIVA TEAM TERMOLI4:36:4627.53
2171069CECOROPAOLOSUPERGENTLEMAN B5SOCIETA' CICLISTICA VENAFRO4:38:0127.41
218555CUPIDOGIUSTINOVETERANO51GS AURORA FRANCAVILLA4:38:4527.34
219633MARIANIANDREAGENTLEMAN51G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:39:1227.29
2201024IAFRATEBRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A23CICLO TEAM SORA4:41:3727.06
221615CONTINILUIGISUPERGENTLEMAN A24G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:41:4627.04
222988SPINOZZIRAFFAELESUPERGENTLEMAN B6ASD GREENSPORT4:42:1127.00
223986BUCCELLAGABRIELEVETERANO52ASD GREENSPORT4:42:2026.99
2241332GIOVANETTIMARIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A25A.S.D DIGIOTEK TEAM4:42:3526.97
2251074CELIOMARIOVETERANO53CICLOCLUB DEL CAMERLENGO4:43:3026.88
226641PARISIIVANOGENTLEMAN52G.S. CICLOMANIA 20074:44:4126.77
227777CECCHINICRISTIANVETERANO54APD PESCARA4:44:4126.77
228854D'ORTONALUIGIVETERANO55ASD GS LISTEL PACK SPORT4:45:1526.71
229445MAZZARONEGIOVANNISENIOR34ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:45:1826.71
230944PETECCHIAMICHELEJUNIOR28A.S.D. FORTORINA4:45:3326.69
2311025DI MAUROALESSANDROVETERANO56TEAM GIULIANI BY KYKLOS4:45:4826.66
232658FALCONEANTONIO MICHELESUPERGENTLEMAN A26ASD AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO4:46:0626.63
2331302CETRULLOANTONIOGENTLEMAN53GS BIKE 20004:46:0626.63
234174BARONEDOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN B7SPES4:46:1126.63
23584NATARELLIGIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN54G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO4:46:5626.56
236790D'ORSOGNAVINCENZOGENTLEMAN55TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO4:46:5826.55
237970DI LORETOANTONIOGENTLEMAN56ASD PEDALE SULMONESE4:47:1226.53
2381036D'ORAZIOANTONIOGENTLEMAN57ASD CICLOPAZZI4:48:1426.44
239696DE MARTINORAFFAELEVETERANO57ASD TEAM DIVINA COSTIERA4:48:3826.40
240280MEAZZAMAURIZIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A27TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI4:49:0126.36
241672MANCINIACHILLESUPERGENTLEMAN A28ASD GS AMICINBICI PESCARA4:49:1226.35
242989RECCHIUTIMARINOVETERANO58ASD GREENSPORT4:49:2426.33
24369DEL GIUDICENICOLAJUNIOR29ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE4:49:3026.32
244780D'ONOFRIONARCISOGENTLEMAN58APD PESCARA4:49:3426.32
245512FERRARAPASQUALESUPERGENTLEMAN A29VEJUS-TMF4:49:3726.31
246312LOMBOGIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN A30ASD SPORTBIKE ORTONA4:49:4426.30
247768DEL FRANCIAROMEOSUPERGENTLEMAN A31GS CARNELLO4:49:4426.30
248963MARTINOGIOVANNISENIOR35A.S.DIL. CICLI D'AUTORE FARAJANMA LANOTTE BIKE4:50:1026.26
24979BRESCIAGIACINTOGENTLEMAN59G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO4:50:1326.26
250446BRUNETTIMAURIZIOSENIOR36ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:50:3526.22
251329PASCALEFRANCOSUPERGENTLEMAN B8FAGA GIOIELLI RACING TEAM4:53:3925.95
252324LIQUORIDOMENICOGENTLEMAN60CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING4:54:0225.92
253260PICCIANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN B9A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM4:55:3125.79
254450GRAVINADONATOVETERANO59ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:55:4725.76
255451ZUPPIROLIMARCOVETERANO60ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:56:3525.69
256452ROMANOFERNANDOVETERANO61ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:56:3525.69
257448GAMARROPIEROGENTLEMAN61ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:56:3525.69
258449MANSUETOVINCENZOSENIOR37ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA4:56:3525.69
259437BUGLIONEVINCENZOGENTLEMAN62CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE G FIGUERAS4:57:5925.57
260436BIANCOVINCENZOGENTLEMAN63CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE G FIGUERAS4:58:0025.57
261440RUSSIELLOANIELLOJUNIOR30CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE G FIGUERAS4:58:0025.57
26283MASSARIROBERTOSUPERGENTLEMAN B10G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO4:58:1625.55
263577CINALLINICOLASUPERGENTLEMAN B11ASD EUROBIKE CORATO4:58:2825.53
264749PERSIAGIANNISUPERGENTLEMAN A32ASD PEDALE SULMONESE5:00:1125.38
265194MENICORIMARCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A33NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:00:1625.38
26699PETRECCABRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A34POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI5:00:2325.37
267632MARCHEGIANOTOMMASO ROCCOVETERANO62G.S. CICLOMANIA 20075:00:4225.34
2681070DE RITISMARCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A35AMICINBICI PESCARA5:00:4325.34
269650VALENTINETTIGIOVANNIGENTLEMAN64G.S. CICLOMANIA 20075:01:3225.27
270772LOMBARDIANGELOSUPERGENTLEMAN A36INDIPENDENTE COMITATO DI PESCARA5:02:0125.23
27141TERRAZZIROBERTOJUNIOR31ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA5:02:3225.19
27291CANNARSASARADONNA A2NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:02:3925.18
273343PATUTOGIOVANNICADETTO19POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI5:02:3925.18
274434FEDELECIROGENTLEMAN65CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE G FIGUERAS5:02:4025.18
275576RAIOLACIROSUPERGENTLEMAN A37ASD EUROBIKE CORATO5:09:1524.64
27632TENACELUIGICADETTO20ASD FAJARAMA LA NOTTE BIKE5:14:5724.19
277643PIZIIDOMENICOVETERANO63G.S. CICLOMANIA 20075:15:4124.14
278500RADICAGIUSTINOGENTLEMAN66ASD CANTINA TOLLO5:17:1024.03
27987SACCHETTIROBERTOSENIOR38G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO5:17:5623.97
280145ASTARITAMARIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A38TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO5:18:2123.94
28190BRUNO ANTONIOCRESCENZOGENTLEMAN67NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:18:3523.92
28292DE MARCOPATRIZIADONNA B5NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:18:3623.92
283300DI BENEDETTOCECILIADONNA A3CYCLING TEAM MASCIARELLI5:19:4023.84
2841046ROSSETTIMARCOVETERANO64CYCLING TEAM MASCIARELLI5:19:4123.84
285918D'UGODOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN A39PETIT VELO ASD5:22:2723.63
286920SENFETTMARIO LUIGISUPERGENTLEMAN A40PETIT VELO ASD5:22:2723.63
287775CAPRIOTTIROBERTOGENTLEMAN68APD PESCARA5:41:0122.34
288196DI FEOANNA MARIADONNA B6NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:44:4022.11
2891013CARDINALIMARCELLOGENTLEMAN69NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE5:44:4322.11
29077AMOROSOFRANCOGENTLEMAN70G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO5:58:3521.25
29186PAGLIONEGINO MICHELESUPERGENTLEMAN A41G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO6:10:3520.56
29278ANGELUCCIGIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN A42G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO6:30:3519.51
29389TRAVAGLINISILVIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A43G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO6:30:3519.51
29481FANTASIAGIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN B12G.S.C. BCC SAN SALVO6:30:3519.51