Classifica Lungo 2014

Classifica percorso lungo 132 Km. I tempi reali di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.tempogara.it
Pos.PettAtletaCat.P.Cat.SquadraTempoMedia
1364BORRELLI ANTONIOVETERANO1ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI03:48:40,39834:63
271NIKANDROV DMITRYSENIOR1A.S.D. TEAM KYKLOS ABRUZZO03:49:50,27834:46
3296ELETTRICO TOMMASOJUNIOR1TEAM CALCAGNI FAJARAMA03:50:59,49834:29
4375COLLETTA GAETANOSENIOR2G.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO03:51:27,45534:22
545IARLORI MARCOJUNIOR2ASD CICLOPAZZI03:51:33,48134:20
6956CALZOLARI ALESSANDROVETERANO2ASD CICLISTICA CECINA03:51:44,18534:18
7362ZIZZI PIEROVETERANO3ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI03:51:57,12834:14
852RICCIONI GIOVANNIGENTLEMAN1GC VALLE SICILIANA03:53:12,15433:96
9347BETTI GENNAROJUNIOR3TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO03:55:35,12633:62
10794MANCO FRANCESCOSENIOR3ASD G.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO03:55:38,34433:61
11152FEBBO ITALOVETERANO4BIKE PRO - BOTTECCHIA03:55:43,14433:60
12361PROSPATO ANGELOVETERANO5ASD AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI03:57:24,83233:36
13859LOMBARDI EMILIANOJUNIOR4ISERNIA BIKE TEAM03:59:18,30233:10
14247SALLADINI LORISVETERANO6SCA OFFIDA03:59:20,01033:09
1562ZANNONI FABIANVETERANO7NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE03:59:28,26233:07
16396GIORGIO BARTOLOMEOGENTLEMAN2ASD G.S. PICONESE MELENDUGNO03:59:49,68533:02
17946PELLEGRINI STEFANOJUNIOR5ASD FAGA GIOIELLI RACING TEAM04:02:08,09632:71
1867DI PIPPO SILVIOGENTLEMAN3A.S.D. TEAM KYKLOS ABRUZZO04:03:02,98332:59
19294BALZANO SEVERINO LUIGIVETERANO8GS MUROLO04:03:13,47132:56
20327DI LEONARDO PAOLOJUNIOR6TEAM CALCAGNI FAJARAMA04:03:20,30532:55
21346CAPPIELLO GASPARESENIOR4TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:03:21,73032:54
22373SAMMASSIMO LORENZOJUNIOR7ASD SIMONCINI04:03:23,50932:54
2365MELE RENZOVETERANO9A.S.D. TEAM KYKLOS ABRUZZO04:03:31,62232:52
24214PALOMBO SILVANOVETERANO10NOVARICAMBI CAMPOBASSO04:04:45,48532:36
25681MANCINI ERNESTOGENTLEMAN4ASD MASTER CYCLING04:06:11,20832:17
26225PAOLINI FRANCESCOJUNIOR8GS MUROLO04:07:11,65932:04
27680FINOCCHI UMBERTOJUNIOR9ASD MASTER CYCLING04:07:14,18932:03
28250ROSATI GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN5COSTA DEI PARCHI04:07:19,36532:02
291105ROTINI LORENZOSENIOR5G.S. TEAM TANO BELLONI04:07:27,68432:00
301210ORAZI JURIJUNIOR10SCA OFFIDA04:07:29,01832:00
31480SPITONI FRANCESCOSENIOR6ASD TRUENTUM BIKE04:07:30,44332:00
32379REGA CARMINEVETERANO11TEAM CPS04:07:32,64831:99
33816DI BACCO VALERIOSENIOR7GALWAY BAY CC04:08:54,59131:82
34415PUGLIA DAVIDESENIOR8A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI04:11:21,16331:51
35297NAVEDORO GIUSEPPESENIOR9TEAM CALCAGNI FAJARAMA04:12:38,16231:35
363SCARSELLA FRANCESCOSENIOR10A.S.D. TEAM KYKLOS ABRUZZO04:12:40,72331:34
37334MARTIRANI MARIOGENTLEMAN6TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:14:22,40531:14
38191MELILLO GIANPAOLOSUPERGENTLEMAN A1ASD CICLI DI NIRO 198004:14:27,50131:12
39366GUGLIELMI ROCCOVETERANO12U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:14:32,18131:12
40217PAOLINI PAOLOGENTLEMAN7ASD AUDAX CAPISTRELLO04:14:36,83131:11
41136CINALLI GIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN A2ASD SANGRO AVENTINO ATESSA04:14:41,18631:10
4278BERNACCHIA DIEGOSENIOR11AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO04:15:17,56031:02
43332RUSSO ANTONINOGENTLEMAN8TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:15:21,42531:02
44928TOTILO PAOLOSUPERGENTLEMAN A3MASCIARELLI TEAM04:15:27,28331:00
45393RASETTA DOMENICOGENTLEMAN9A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:15:29,71631:00
46175BERTERAMO MICHELEVETERANO13ASD CICOGNA - LANOTTE BIKE - CERIGNOLA04:15:30,64931:00
47139LANZA MARIOVETERANO14FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA04:15:31,01931:00
48682MARINI GIAMPIEROGENTLEMAN10ASD MASTER CYCLING04:15:31,28831:00
49246CAMPOREALE VINCENZOGENTLEMAN11ASD CICOGNA - LANOTTE BIKE - CERIGNOLA04:15:31,29431:00
50492CIAMPI GIANFRANCOGENTLEMAN12ASD TORTORETO BIKE04:15:34,00230:99
51756BRACCIA FRANCESCOSENIOR12A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:15:36,84730:98
52413PICCIONI ANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A4S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.04:15:37,84530:98
5357BELLISSIMO CRISTIANOSENIOR13NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:15:38,37430:98
54345CASTELLANO FRANCESCOVETERANO15TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:15:39,12030:98
55292COPPOLA MAUROJUNIOR11ASD VELOSPORT SORRETINO04:15:42,20430:97
56388CIANFLONE MAURIZIOGENTLEMAN13SPORTISSIMO04:15:45,79130:97
57987DI DAVIDE ROBERTOGENTLEMAN14ASD TEAM BAR KM ZERO04:15:56,49430:94
581169MASTANTONIO ANTONIOSENIOR14TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:15:57,70930:94
59158CONSALVO GIULIOGENTLEMAN15DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:16:04,24430:93
6059MENGASCINI ANDREAVETERANO16NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:16:15,48430:91
61931PANARO MARIOVETERANO17ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE04:16:26,62230:88
62628IANIERI TONINO VALENTINOSENIOR15ASD PORTALANDIA04:16:33,67630:87
63998MARINUCCI ARMANDOGENTLEMAN16S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.04:17:06,47830:80
64596RENZI PAOLOSENIOR16ASD PEDALE MOLISANO04:19:24,54530:53
65759ZULLI WALTERGENTLEMAN17A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:20:27,11930:41
66402TONDI ANTONIOVETERANO18SCA OFFIDA04:20:39,28230:39
67105DE CRISTOFARO MATTEOSUPERGENTLEMAN A5TEAM PADRE PIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO04:21:47,36330:25
6848MARCONI SANDRAWOMAN 21ASD CICLI COPPARO04:22:26,07330:18
69337GARGIULO EUGENIOVETERANO19TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:22:41,40530:15
70110ARIANNA MARCOJUNIOR12VEJUS04:22:42,08730:15
71410BODINIZZO MATTEOVETERANO20CICLOAMATORI VIESTE04:23:41,73330:03
72904MARULLO MICHELEGENTLEMAN18BICITALY ASD04:23:57,68530:00
73131IULIANO ANTONIOVETERANO21TERMOLIONBIKE04:23:57,90030:00
74218MORGANTI RAFFAELEGENTLEMAN19COSTA DEI PARCHI04:24:00,97830:00
75663BRUSSA CARLOVETERANO22ASD SOLO NOI04:24:01,52230:00
76230DI GESUALDO ROBERTOGENTLEMAN20ASD PEDALE SULMONESE04:24:02,41330:00
7750TROPIANO PATRIZIAWOMAN 22A.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO04:24:23,74629:96
78818TONDI ALESSANDROJUNIOR13ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ELIO PEZZOLA04:24:58,91929:89
79143PALOMBARO ANDREAJUNIOR14INFISSI SANTOFERRARA04:25:39,26129:81
80170DI DOMENICA GIOVANNIGENTLEMAN21GS TIXANIA04:25:59,34329:78
81958MAURINI NINOSENIOR17S.C.A. OFFIDA04:26:03,89129:77
82422IACONE GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN22ASD CICLOMILLENNIO04:26:13,87729:75
83509QUAGLIETTI ANDREAVETERANO23PIESSE CYCLING TEAM04:27:21,41829:62
84927PIPOLI GIUSEPPEGENTLEMAN23MASCIARELLI TEAM04:27:26,17729:61
85986RAPPOSELLI EMILIANOVETERANO24ASD TEAM BAR KM ZERO04:27:41,98829:59
86376MARZOLI IRENEWOMAN 23AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE ASD04:27:42,28129:58
8758DIOMEDI SORRENTOSUPERGENTLEMAN A6NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:27:43,96929:58
88679TAGLIABOSCHI ALESSANDROVETERANO25ASD MASTER CYCLING04:28:04,25329:54
89414LALLONE ABRAMOJUNIOR15S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.04:28:49,52729:46
90167RICCI DOMENICOVETERANO26DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:29:01,00129:44
911121D\'ORSOGNA EDOARDOGENTLEMAN24INFISSI SANTOFERRARA04:29:01,82929:44
92543DE SANTIS STEFANOJUNIOR16ASD ALBA TORTORETO04:29:13,70829:42
93972CASCIANO GUIDOJUNIOR17DOGMA BIKE GRUPPO AMMENDOLA04:29:38,02329:37
94757COLASANTE ADRIANOVETERANO27A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:29:49,25729:35
95755SCIUBBA MAUROVETERANO28A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:29:49,91029:35
96889IESSI MARCOVETERANO29MASCIARELLI TEAM04:29:53,52929:35
97383CACCAVALE GIOVANNIGENTLEMAN25A.S.D. BOEMIO BIKE RACING04:30:10,31829:31
98189MUSTI ANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A7ASD PEDALE SULMONESE04:30:13,42129:31
99747CIERVO ROBERTOJUNIOR18ASD ROKKA BIKE04:30:15,27229:31
100336IACCARINO GAETANOSUPERGENTLEMAN A8TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:30:22,63229:29
1011133SABATINI ODOARDI BRUNOVETERANO30NATURABRUZZO DEMA SERVICE04:31:08,66529:21
102522PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPEJUNIOR19A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200704:31:17,50729:19
103926LA TORRE SAVERIOJUNIOR20MASCIARELLI TEAM04:31:58,24529:12
104506PELLEGRINI GABRIELESENIOR18ASD FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO04:31:58,94029:12
105973SILVERI FRANCESCOJUNIOR21DOGMA BIKE GRUPPO AMMENDOLA04:32:24,01829:07
106905MENNA MICHELEVETERANO31BICITALY ASD04:32:24,15229:07
107224COSENZA UMBERTOSENIOR19GS MUROLO04:32:24,27129:07
1081150SALVI MICHELEJUNIOR22CICLOCLUB HOTEL DEL CAMERLENGO04:33:03,07229:01
109178RUBINO NICOLAJUNIOR23ASD CICOGNA - LANOTTE BIKE - CERIGNOLA04:36:30,03928:64
110173SPINELLI VINCENZOJUNIOR24GS TIXANIA04:37:19,29928:56
111497MUSCELLA RENATOVETERANO32ASD EDDY TEAM04:37:48,99528:51
11277ANTONANGELI SONIAWOMAN 24ASD PEDALE SULMONESE04:37:49,17528:51
113754DE MARCO GAETANOGENTLEMAN26A.S.D. FAIBANESE04:37:49,27328:51
114558DI IORIO MATTEOVETERANO33ASD TEAM PADRE PIO04:37:50,21428:51
115198CAROPPI MICHELESENIOR20ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA04:37:50,42528:51
116411ARENA SAVERIOVETERANO34CICLOAMATORI VIESTE04:37:51,14528:50
117957SERVA LAMBERTOSUPERGENTLEMAN A9TUTTOBICI ROSSANO04:38:03,06728:48
1181103DI GIANVITTORIO MAUROGENTLEMAN27G.S. TEAM TANO BELLONI04:38:06,92928:48
119367SANTOMAURO GIOVANNISUPERGENTLEMAN A10U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:38:30,08128:44
1201164VERNACOTOLA GIANLUCAVETERANO35INDIVIDUALE04:39:27,45828:34
12192IUSO ANTONIOGENTLEMAN28POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI04:39:30,93128:33
122513ERAMO ADRIANOSUPERGENTLEMAN A11ASD FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO04:39:58,20128:29
1232BERARDINI CRISTINAWOMAN 25MASCIARELLI TEAM04:39:59,61728:29
124112ORLANDO COSIMOSUPERGENTLEMAN A12ASD TEAM GIROTONDOBIKE04:40:12,69228:26
125368LAPOLLA CLAUDIOGENTLEMAN29U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:40:16,82928:26
126351MANCINI MONIKA MANUELAVETERANO36NATURABRUZZO DEMA SERVICE04:40:34,04028:23
127401D'ANGELO STEFANOVETERANO37SCA OFFIDA04:40:34,22128:23
128156CASTIGLIONE RAIMONDOSENIOR21DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:40:59,90728:19
129293MEROLLA GIUSEPPE MARCOSENIOR22GS MUROLO04:41:08,04228:17
130657PIZZICHETTA DANTEJUNIOR25A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO04:41:09,80628:17
1311MASCIARELLI PALMIROSUPERGENTLEMAN A13MASCIARELLI TEAM04:41:56,75128:09
132584ROCCHETTI STEFANOGENTLEMAN30A.S.D. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO04:43:46,34827:91
133912MASTRANGELO MAURIZIOGENTLEMAN31BIKE 9904:43:52,36727:90
134990DI MARINO GIACINTOSENIOR23ENERGY DREAMS04:45:41,28427:72
135750CORRADO GIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN B1GRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA04:45:41,99627:72
136599BRENDA SERGIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A14A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:47:00,56127:59
137295MONTESANTI FOSCOSUPERGENTLEMAN B2G&D CAPO LEUCA04:48:00,35227:50
13861QUARESIMA ANDREAGENTLEMAN32NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:49:03,94927:40
139174PIACQUADIO MICHELESUPERGENTLEMAN A15ASD CICOGNA - LANOTTE BIKE - CERIGNOLA04:49:59,53927:31
1401173D\'ERCOLE MARCOGENTLEMAN33TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA04:49:59,96627:31
141331SCARPATI ANTONINOGENTLEMAN34TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:50:50,64327:23
142748BASILE ALESSANDROJUNIOR26ASD ROKKA BIKE04:51:09,42427:20
143573DI LORETO ANTONIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A16ASD PEDALE SULMONESE04:51:10,30827:20
144525MONTAGUTI TIZIANOSUPERGENTLEMAN A17A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200704:51:19,06227:19
145581RENZONI ILASIOGENTLEMAN35A.S.D. PEDALE FERMANO04:51:40,17027:15
146374ALESIANI GIULIANOGENTLEMAN36NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:52:14,34227:10
147424CAIAZZA GENNAROVETERANO38CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE GIULIANO FIGUERAS04:52:19,37827:09
148223TARTAGLIA FILIPPOGENTLEMAN37CLUB VELO FOGGIA04:52:19,61227:09
149637CICCHELLI AGOSTINOSUPERGENTLEMAN A18ASD BIKE PRO-BOTTECCHIA-CHIETISCALO04:52:56,81927:04
150329STINCA SALVATORESUPERGENTLEMAN A19TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO04:53:53,98226:95
151588CANZANO ROBERTOVETERANO39ASD EURO BIKE04:55:41,18526:79
152770FERRI MASSIMILIANOVETERANO40CICLOAMATORI CASOLI04:56:21,51826:72
153753SARDELLITTI MAURIZIOGENTLEMAN38ASD CICLOTEAM SORA04:57:07,12326:66
154129RICCIO BRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A20AS CIVITAS04:57:32,17426:62
155354D'AMICO DOMENICOGENTLEMAN39ASD GS MOSCUFO04:57:40,17326:61
156232AZZARONE GIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN A21TEAM PADRE PIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO04:58:25,51226:54
157171LEMME NALDOSENIOR24GS TIXANIA04:58:41,50826:52
158164MONACIS LIBEROJUNIOR27DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:58:41,95926:51
159978ROSSI LUCAGENTLEMAN40G.S. VEL? PROMOZIONE CICLISMO04:58:49,79626:50
160195SANTALUCIA GIUSEPPEJUNIOR28ASD FORTORINA04:58:53,94126:50
161969DI MARTINO ROBERTOGENTLEMAN41G.S.AMICINBICI PESCARA04:58:56,36626:49
162421VIOLA ENZOGENTLEMAN42ASD BIKE & DREAMS04:59:01,73326:49
163482MONACO FABRIZIOGENTLEMAN43BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA04:59:01,91126:49
164419MONACO GIACOMOGENTLEMAN44BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA04:59:01,96726:49
165468MANCINI ACHILLESUPERGENTLEMAN A22A.S. AMICINBICI04:59:04,30126:48
166541REMIDI LUIGIGENTLEMAN45A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200704:59:06,09826:48
167159DEL GIUDICE NICOLAJUNIOR29DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:59:06,92226:48
1681183BARLAAM VITTORIOGENTLEMAN46TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA04:59:29,21026:45
169593RAIOLA CIROSUPERGENTLEMAN A23ASD EURO BIKE04:59:39,79626:43
170674CERONE ANGELOVETERANO41ASD CICLI BURRACCHIO04:59:41,75426:43
171417AURELI VENANZIOVETERANO42GS ESERCITO04:59:41,84026:43
172586FALASCA NICOLAVETERANO43BIKE INSIDE TEAM05:01:28,56826:27
173165OLIVERIO MICHELEVETERANO44DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA05:02:17,11226:20
174532PARISI IVANOGENTLEMAN47A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:03:08,50826:13
175168SANTORO PIEROSENIOR25DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA05:03:11,79026:12
176813SPINOZZI RAFFAELESUPERGENTLEMAN B3ASD GREENSPORT05:03:43,13626:08
177248PROTTI MAURIZIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A24LGL BIKE TEAM05:05:11,72825:95
178108DE LILLO ALFREDOVETERANO45AS CIVITAS05:06:34,44925:83
179529MARCHEGIANO TOMMASOVETERANO46A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:06:48,97625:81
180496SILVESTRINI MIRKOVETERANO47ASD CORROPOLI CYCLING TEAM05:06:49,19925:81
181523RINALDI ALESSANDROSENIOR26A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:06:49,83525:81
182866DE ANGELIS MASSIMOSENIOR27NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE05:07:22,48725:77
183651MARTINO GIOVANNISENIOR28A.S.D. BIANCHI CICLI D'AUTORE05:07:50,32425:73
184193DE MATTEIS DOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN B4ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:08:13,94025:69
185898LOTITO NICOLAVETERANO48S.C.D. A.FANTINI05:08:24,19425:68
186895BUCCIARELLI MARCOJUNIOR30ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING05:08:32,44525:67
187707D'ARENZO LUIGISUPERGENTLEMAN A25ASD AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO05:09:46,61125:57
188192FALCONE ANTONIO MICHELESUPERGENTLEMAN A26ASD AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO05:09:47,05125:57
189648POMPEI FRANCOVETERANO49GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:09:56,37425:55
190215CORNACCHIA MARIAGRAZIAWOMAN 26BIKE INSIDE TEAM05:09:56,55425:55
191338FRUSCIO ANTONINOGENTLEMAN48TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO05:11:16,24925:44
192855GINOCCHIO RAFFAELEGENTLEMAN49ASD CUBULTERIA BIKE05:11:20,76325:44
193570PERSIA GIANNISUPERGENTLEMAN A27ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:11:32,99425:42
1941106LEONI GIUSEPPEVETERANO50G.S. TEAM TANO BELLONI05:11:39,92425:41
195505PUGLIELLI ADELMOGENTLEMAN50ASD FONTAMARA ERAMO PAOLO05:13:24,62925:27
19620001SCONOSCIUTO -SCON1-05:13:24,68725:27
197501SCARINCI ANTHONYJUNIOR31CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO05:14:00,82725:22
198556D'ANDREA RICCHI NELLOJUNIOR32S.C.A. OFFIDA A.S.D.05:14:01,39225:22
199455IAFRATE BRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A28CICLO TEAM SORA05:15:11,32225:13
200135CUPIDO GIUSTINOVETERANO51ASD AURORA05:15:13,89325:12
201737SAVARESE EDOARDO ANGELOSUPERGENTLEMAN A29TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO05:15:28,33925:11
2021187GAGLIARDI MAUROVETERANO52CICLI SPORT MANIA AQUILE AZZURRE05:16:18,72725:04
203127ERCOLINO LUIGIVETERANO53TEAM PADRE PIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO05:16:47,79025:00
2041182TINARO LUCAVETERANO54GS TIXANIA05:17:38,68824:93
205520ROSSO ANTONIOGENTLEMAN51A.S.D.C.OVIDIANA SULMONA05:17:46,62324:92
206974FERMANI MICHELESENIOR29ADRIANO DEZAN05:18:52,21824:84
207533GINETTI MARIOSENIOR30A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:21:22,74924:64
208206MASSARI ALDOSUPERGENTLEMAN A30BCC DELLA VALLE DEL TRIGNO05:21:30,09524:63
209479SPITONI GIUSEPPESUPERGENTLEMAN B5AC E.PETRUIO FABRIANO05:24:08,50224:43
210106GORGOGLIONE FRANCESCO PIOSENIOR31GRUPPO CICLISTICO PADRE PIO05:26:09,50224:28
211242MEAZZA MAURIZIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A31G.S. TEAM C.B.R.05:26:15,18024:28
212807FEDELE VALERIOVETERANO55A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA LANCIANO05:26:25,81824:26
213572LO STRAPPO GIANNISENIOR32ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:27:37,18324:17
214678LOLLI CLAUDIOGENTLEMAN52ASD PANASONIC05:28:11,81424:13
215669LOMBARDI DOMENICOGENTLEMAN53ASD RANDAGI DI PUGLIA05:28:31,15724:11
216213D'AVERSA ENZOSENIOR33NOVARICAMBI CAMPOBASSO05:30:26,08423:97
217939SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLOGENTLEMAN54A.S.D. CASTELLANA05:30:27,22423:97
218107VALLUZZI ELEONORAWOMAN 27MERIDIANA TEAM05:30:33,19623:96
219863ROSSETTI MARCOVETERANO56MASCIARELLI TEAM05:30:50,48323:94
220642DE MASIS FRANCESCOVETERANO57GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:32:00,61423:85
22151DI BENEDETTO CECILIAWOMAN 28MASCIARELLI TEAM05:32:47,82423:80
22293VARSALONE PASQUALESUPERGENTLEMAN A32POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI05:32:50,62223:79
223744BUCCI TONINOGENTLEMAN55SESSAN BIKE A.S.D.05:33:44,74623:73
224745ALTIERI STEFANOJUNIOR33SESSAN BIKE A.S.D.05:33:45,37123:73
2251188FORCUCCI ANGELOGENTLEMAN56ASD CONFETTI PELINO05:34:26,98223:68
226970MERLETTI MARCOGENTLEMAN57G.S.AMICINBICI PESCARA05:35:54,43723:58
227456BIANCO VINCENZOGENTLEMAN58CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE GIULIANO FIGUERAS05:36:39,41223:53
228458MASTELLONE EDUARDOVETERANO58CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE GIULIANO FIGUERAS05:36:39,42823:53
229459BUGLIONE VINCENZOSUPERGENTLEMAN A33CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE GIULIANO FIGUERAS05:36:39,49323:53
230457RUSSIELLO ANIELLOSENIOR34CICLOAMATORI ARZANESE GIULIANO FIGUERAS05:36:40,10823:52
231569SCHIAVO LORENZOGENTLEMAN59ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:36:47,01823:52
2321107DE DOMINICIS RODOLFOSUPERGENTLEMAN B6G.S. TEAM TANO BELLONI05:38:59,07723:36
233521MARIANI ANDREAGENTLEMAN60A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:40:16,00923:28
2341104SANTONE CARLOVETERANO59G.S. TEAM TANO BELLONI05:40:16,76223:27
235208NATARELLI GIUSEPPEVETERANO60BCC DELLA VALLE DEL TRIGNO05:41:08,31023:22
236478BASSETTA ROMEOSUPERGENTLEMAN B7A.S. CYCLING BIKE 200005:41:30,21023:19
237477CETRULLO ANTONIOGENTLEMAN61A.S. CYCLING BIKE 200005:41:30,38523:19
238940DE GRANDIS FRANCESCOGENTLEMAN62A.S.D. CASTELLANA05:41:38,51523:18
239821NOCE FABIOVETERANO61APD CIOCIARIA BIKE05:44:25,25423:00
240820FANFARILLO PAOLOVETERANO62CICLISTICA FRUSINATE05:44:25,46422:99
241819BAUCO DAMIANOVETERANO63APD CIOCIARIA BIKE05:45:29,61322:92
242571PAOLUCCI ADELINDOGENTLEMAN63ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:49:19,80322:67
2431102TASSONI RENATOGENTLEMAN64FONTE COLLINA CYCLING TEAM05:49:56,30022:63
244210PAGLIONE GINO MICHELESUPERGENTLEMAN A34BCC DELLA VALLE DEL TRIGNO05:49:56,35922:63
245207MASSARI ROBERTOSUPERGENTLEMAN B8BCC DELLA VALLE DEL TRIGNO05:51:29,47422:53
246670AURISICCHIO DOMENICOSUPERGENTLEMAN B9ASD CICLI DI NIRO 198005:51:34,67522:53
247752DE GASPERIS IVOGENTLEMAN65ASD CICLOTEAM SORA05:52:23,81422:47
248531PIZII DOMENICOGENTLEMAN66A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:52:29,76022:47
249540SANTILLI LUCASENIOR35A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:52:29,76322:47
250535MICARONE PASQUALESUPERGENTLEMAN A35A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200705:52:30,07322:47
251348ASTARITA MARIOSUPERGENTLEMAN A36TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO05:53:00,19522:44
252343CINQUE RAFFAELEJUNIOR34TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO05:53:00,36522:44
253243TASSINARI EROSSUPERGENTLEMAN B10LGL BIKE TEAM05:53:27,77722:41
25494IRACE BRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A37POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI05:56:42,48922:20
255906CROCE SILVIOGENTLEMAN67A.S.D. ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM05:59:10,75422:05
256530VALENTINETTI GIOVANNIGENTLEMAN68A.S.D. G.S. CICLOMANIA 200706:00:17,11221:98
257226CRUGNALE ANNAWOMAN 29POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI06:00:36,46721:96
25888PETRECCA BRUNOSUPERGENTLEMAN A38POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI06:00:36,89921:96
259196SANTALUCIA FRANCESCOJUNIOR35ASD FORTORINA06:02:46,46221:83
26060MENICORI MARCOSUPERGENTLEMAN A39NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE06:08:03,55721:52
261161LIVINI VITTORIOJUNIOR36DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA06:08:04,55721:52