Classifica Lungo 2017

Classifica percorso lungo 130 Km. I tempi di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.icron.it
Pos.PettAtletaCat.P.Cat.SquadraTempoMedia Km/h
170D'ASCENZO WLADIMIROVET21ASD GC MELANIA03:44:0034,82
2162TIRABASSI ANTONELLOSEN21TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO03:45:0034,67
372FANTINI ALESSANDROSEN11ASD GC MELANIA03:45:0234,66
4860LALLI ANDREASEN12TEAM CICLISTORE CB03:45:0334,66
560FEDELE MANUELSEN13ASD TEAM GO FAST03:45:0334,66
6146QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINOSEN14ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:45:0434,66
7499DI LELLA MATTEOVET11ASD TEAM CPS CYCLING03:45:0434,66
8490MARTELLA GIACOMOSEN15ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:45:0434,66
9195IARLORI MARCOJUN1ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO03:45:0534,65
10247SALLESE ALESSANDROJUN2ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO03:45:0534,65
11121SIMONESCHI STEFANOVET12ASD CT SPOLETO03:45:0834,65
12833NAVEDORO GIUSEPPEVET13TEAM GASPARRE03:45:1234,64
1371CELANI EMIDIOVET14ASD GC MELANIA03:45:1734,62
14145BORGESE STEFANOSEN16ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM03:45:1934,62
15131MELE RENZOVET22ASD TEAM GO FAST03:45:2634,6
1669NARDECCHIA CRISTIANSEN17ASD GC MELANIA03:45:3934,57
17180TRIVARELLI DAMIANOSEN22ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:48:5134,08
18565SAMMASSIMO LORENZOJUN3A.S.D. MASCIARELLI03:48:5234,08
19452NANNI ALESSANDROSEN18AS TEAM03:48:5834,07
20489SCHIAVONE GIOVANNIVET15ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:49:0534,05
21130DI PIETRO AURELIOSEN23ASD TEAM GO FAST03:49:1934,01
2264RICCIONI GIOVANNIGENT21TEAM VALLE SICILIANA03:49:3933,96
23726MALATESTA EDOARDOJUN4ASD TEAM GO FAST03:55:2933,12
24601SALLADINI LORISVET16AS RIVIERABIKE03:55:3133,12
25182D'OLIMPIO ALESSANDROSEN24ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:55:3233,12
26340BASILI VALTERGENT11ASD GC MELANIA03:55:3433,11
27309ASTOLFI CLAUDIOSEN25ASD GC MELANIA03:55:3433,11
28329ORTENZI GIAMMARIOVET17ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM03:55:3633,11
29156D'ANGELO ALESSANDROSEN19ASD TEATE BIKE03:55:3733,11
30328TRITTO ANDREAJUN5ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE03:55:3733,1
31118PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCOSEN26ASD CICLI CASTELLACCIO03:55:3833,1
32844NETTIS FRANCESCOVET18ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT03:55:3933,1
33839CORELLI MARCOSEN27ASD ORA ET LABORA03:55:4233,09
34199DE NOBILE GUGLIELMOVET23TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO03:55:5433,07
35307ANDRENACCI EMIDIOVET19ASD GC MELANIA03:56:0433,04
36491COPPOLA ORAZIOVET110ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:56:1333,02
37838DAMBROSI GIOVANNIVET111ASD ORA ET LABORA03:56:2233
38493MARINACCI LUCIOSEN110ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:56:3232,98
39200LALLI GIUSEPPESEN111VELO VALSESIA03:56:5932,91
40479PETTA DAVIDEJUN6A.S.D HAPPY BIKERS03:58:5532,65
41112IDONE FRANCESCOGENT22ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO03:59:5732,51
42161FIDANZA MARCOSEN28ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM03:59:5832,5
43874RESTA CESARE FILIPPOJUN7ALE CIPOLLINI04:01:0432,36
44836SATRIANO ROCCOSEN112U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:01:5932,23
45125ORAZI JURISEN113OP BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO ASD04:06:3031,64
46492COLUCCI MASSIMILIANOVET112ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING04:06:5731,58
47254LATESORIERE FRANCESCOVET113ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO04:06:5831,58
48404CIAVARELLA ALESSANDROSEN114BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO04:06:5931,58
49159COLLELUORI MARCOGENT12ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM04:07:1231,55
5062DI LEONARDO PAOLOSEN115ASD FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST04:08:0531,44
51855AMOROSA SALVATOREVET114ASD TEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO04:08:0531,44
52419DE SANTIS STEFANOSEN29ASD FUORISELLABIKE04:08:0731,44
53658ROSATI GIUSEPPEGENT13PEDALE COLOGNESE04:08:1631,42
5493GIORGIO GIUSEPPEGENT14ASD RHBIKE TEAM04:08:3631,38
55252LATARTARA GIUSEPPE ANGELOVET115ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO04:08:4031,37
56308MONTINI STEFANOSEN116ASD GC MELANIA04:08:5431,34
57560FASANO FABIOVET24TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:11:0531,07
58203PAOLINI PAOLOGENT23ASDILETTANTISTICA APPODIA TEAM BICIMANIA04:11:4230,99
59713MICHETTI BERNARDINOVET25TRUENTUM BIKE04:11:4430,99
60750CURZI GUIDOGENT15A.S.D.TRUENTUM BIKE04:11:4930,97
6181CAIRO ELENAW11ASD ROMA CICLISMO04:11:5030,97
62128MORRI DEBORAW21TEAM DEL CAPITANO A.S.D.04:11:5230,97
63158SARDELLITTI DANIELEJUN8ASD CICLO TEAM SORA04:11:5730,96
64538BRACCIA FRANCESCOSEN210A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:11:5830,96
65651DI IORIO MATTEOVET116ASD DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:11:5930,95
66440IANIERI VALENTINOSEN211DISOFLEX-PORTALANDIA04:12:1030,93
67778DI DOMENICO GIANCARLOVET117ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM04:12:2130,91
68706BONGALLINO PIETROVET118TEAM EUROBIKE04:12:4130,87
69117CURI ANGELOSGA1ASD IL SALICE04:13:2330,78
70176CAROPPI MICHELESEN212ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA04:16:4530,38
71253CICCONE FRANCESCOSEN117ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM04:19:1330,09
72659MORGANTI RAFFAELEGENT24PEDALE COLOGNESE04:19:3630,05
73734ARRIZZA ALESSANDROSEN213ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO04:19:4130,04
74169ZULLI WALTERGENT16A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:20:3729,93
75165BONALDI MARCOGENT17TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:21:0329,88
76251DI GIOVANNI GELSIOVET119TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO04:22:1729,74
77539PANACCIO LORENZOSEN214A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:22:1829,74
78792ALFANO LUCAJUN9CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD04:22:1829,74
79787DI MARCO SERENAW12A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L'AQUILA04:22:1929,74
80207SPITONI FRANCESCOSEN215ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO04:23:1429,63
81552BELISARI FABRIZIOVET120TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:23:2329,61
82737MUSTI ANTONIOSGA2ASD PEDALE SULMONESE04:23:3129,6
83861MASCITTI ANDREAVET121ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO04:24:2829,49
84148MALANDRA VALERIOSEN118ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM04:25:0529,43
85749VENANZI DORIANOVET26ASD CRAD ATENEO UNIVERSIT?? D'ANNUNZIO04:27:4029,14
86230IANNELLI PAOLOVET27ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:30:1828,86
87547GIANNANDREA NIKISEN119TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:30:1828,86
88465POMANTE GIULIOGENT25S.C.A.OFFIDA A.S.D.04:30:2928,84
89204DE NOBILE IVANSEN216TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO04:31:0128,78
90801BRENDA SERGIOSGA3ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:33:3728,51
91887GIRINELLI LUCIOGENT18ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA04:33:4528,49
92628CICCARINI ANTONIOVET122ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM04:33:4528,49
93765LUCENTEFORTE MARIOVET123ASD BIKE PROMO04:34:1928,43
94206SORICARO FRANCESCOSEN217ASD TEATE BIKE04:34:4928,38
95132DIOMEDI SORRENTOSGA4NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE04:35:0428,36
96775DE MARCO GAETANOGENT26ASD LA FABIANESE TEAM LIONS04:35:0628,35
9798CASINI PATRIZIOVET28ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI04:35:0928,35
98829D'ORAZIO ANTONIOGENT27ASD CICLOPAZZI04:35:1128,35
99346DI COSMO MATTEOGENT19ASD VC CARPINO RUNNERS04:35:2328,32
100562MARCUCCI ANTONIOGENT110VALLELONGASPORT04:35:2528,32
101157SARDELLITTI MAURIZIO GIUSEPPEGENT28ASD CICLO TEAM SORA04:35:2828,31
102600DI DAVIDE ROBERTOGENT29ASD MASCIARELLI04:35:3528,3
103715SERRA ANDREAVET29TEAM DEL CAPITANO A.S.D.04:35:4028,3
10477CAROLI SAIMONGENT111VITAMINA TEAM04:35:5728,27
105670GIULIANI PIERANDREAVET124BICI CONTROVENTO04:36:3428,2
10682RULLI CRISTINAW22ASD ROMA CICLISMO04:39:1927,92
107752MARTUCCI PAOLOVET210ASD ROMA CICLISMO04:39:1927,92
108754ASCI NAZZARENOVET211ASD ROMA CICLISMO04:39:2127,92
109166PICA MARCOVET125TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:44:0627,45
110673RISOLA NATALEGENT112ASD CASTELLANA WOLF04:45:1327,35
111692MONACO GIACOMOGENT113ASD CASTELLANA WOLF04:45:1327,35
112468COLANTONI ANTONIOGENT114ROCCASECCA BIKE04:45:1427,35
113101TARDOCCHI GIOVANNISGA5ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI04:45:1427,35
114127MONTI ENRICOGENT115ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM04:46:2127,24
115184ULISSE ANTONIOSEN218TEAM TERMOLI04:46:3327,22
116423DI GREGORIO DOMENICOGENT210ASD FUORISELLABIKE04:46:3627,22
117466IANNI GABRIELEGENT211ASD VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA04:46:4327,21
118164MANCINI MONIKA MANUELAW23TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO04:46:5127,19
119407DI LORETO GERARDOGENT116A.S.D.C OVIDIANA SULMONA04:47:1927,15
120312FALASCA NICOLAVET212ASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM04:48:5227
121796CIOMMI MARCOSGA6ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:49:4526,92
122334GELSUMINO GINOGENT212ASD AK CYCLING TEAM04:50:4026,83
123582PANDOLI GIULIANOSGA7AMICINBICI04:54:2826,49
124584MARCHEGIANO TOMMASO ROCCOVET213ASD LEON 0504:54:5126,45
125432CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE MASSIMILIANOGENT117A.S.D. CICLI RICCI05:00:3325,95
126412ROIO AMEDEOGENT118MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM05:00:3325,95
127742TERRAZZI ROBERTOSEN219ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA05:00:4025,94
128721MATARRESE DOMENICOSEN220ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO05:01:5325,84
129816ZACCARIA CARLOGENT213ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO05:01:5425,84
130709GIROLAMO FRANCESCOVET126ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO05:01:5425,84
131862SPINOSA FILIPPOVET127ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO05:01:5425,84
132624PARIS DOMENICOSEN221ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM05:01:5625,83
133358TINARO LUCAVET214ASD GS TIXANIA05:03:3325,7
134555FOIS FABRIZIOGENT119TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO05:04:2325,63
135441FONTANA ENNIOGENT120VELO CLUB SAN SALVO05:05:1025,56
136807CECORO PAOLOSGB1SC VENAFRO05:07:2125,38
137573PAGNOTTARO MASSIMOSEN120ASD PEDALE SULMONESE05:08:2025,3
13863BERNARDINI CRISTINAW24ASD ADE SRL05:08:4425,26
139576BIANCHI ROBERTOGENT121ASD CICLO TEAM SORA05:09:4225,19
140448CETRULLO SANDROSGA8ASD MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM05:10:3725,11
141172IAFRATE BRUNOSGA9ASD CICLO TEAM SORA05:11:0625,07
142633CETRULLO MASSIMOGENT214A.S.D.AMICINBICI05:13:3624,87
143877CERVINO COSIMOGENT122MARANGIOLO05:20:5524,31
144405ROSSO ANTONIOGENT215A.S.D.C.OVIDIANA SULMONA05:23:5824,08
14529D'AVIERO GIANLUCAGENT216GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:26:2423,9
14694TUGNI ROBERTOGENT123TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM05:33:4523,37
147763VENDITTELLI ENRICOGENT217ASD BIKE PROMO05:37:4023,1
148764SIANO RAFFAELEGENT124ASD BIKE PROMO05:37:4023,1
149138DIRODI GIANDONATOGENT125GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:38:2523,05
15020DE MASI MASSIMOGENT126GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:38:2523,05
15127POMPEI FRANCOGENT127GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:38:2623,05
15232DI BATTISTA ANTONINOGENT128GRUPPO CICLISTICO FIDAS PESCARA05:38:2623,05
153136MENICORI MARCOSGA10NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE05:47:1122,47
154142CROCE SILVIOGENT129ASD TEATE BIKE05:56:3221,88