Classifica Lungo 2018

Classifica percorso lungo 130 Km. I tempi di percorrenza sono consultabili sul sito www.icron.it
PosPettAtletaCatP.CatSquadraTempoMedia Km/h
1142D'ANGELO DAVIDESEN21ASD TEAM GO FAST03:42:4335,02
2126TIRABASSI ANTONELLOSEN22ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:44:3934,72
3139FEDELE MANUELSEN11ASD TEAM GO FAST03:44:3934,72
460NARDECCHIA CRISTIANSEN12USC TEAM NARDECCHIA03:44:4334,71
5239PRESTA LEONARDOSEN13UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:44:4434,71
662FANTINI ALESSANDROSEN14ASD G.S. MELANIA03:44:4534,71
733SAMMASSIMO MORISVET11G.S. STUDIO MODA - HAIR GALLERY03:44:4634,70
8170SCAIA GIULIOJUN1ASD IL SALICE03:45:4634,55
940IANNETTI MASSIMOSEN23ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA03:45:5534,53
1061D'ASCENZO WLADIMIROVET21ASD G.S. MELANIA03:52:0033,62
11331MIRTELLI ANGELOVET12USC TEAM NARDECCHIA03:52:2133,57
12655BUCCITTI PAOLOJUN2UISP LATINA03:52:2133,57
1397SALLESE ALESSANDROJUN3ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO03:52:2233,57
14184GIACINTI UMBROGENT11ASD WHITE BULL TEAM03:52:2233,57
152147TARANTINO VINCENZOSEN24FREE BIKE TEAM FOGGIA03:52:2333,56
16161SIMONESCHI STEFANOVET13ASD CT SPOLETO03:52:2433,56
17182ANTONELLI CRISTIANOSEN25ASD WHITE BULL TEAM03:52:2733,55
18290MARULLI CARMINESEN26EXTREME TEAM03:52:2933,55
19584RAPACCHIANI CLAUDIOSEN15A.S.D. TEAM BIKE PINETO03:52:3033,55
20272PETTA DAVIDEJUN4A.S.D HAPPY BIKERS03:52:3133,55
21293D'APOTE MATTEOJUN5ASD BIKE SQUAD SAN SEVERO03:52:4633,51
22351PETRUZZELLI GAETANOGENT12NOB CLUB03:52:4633,51
2363CELANI EMIDIOVET14ASD G.S. MELANIA03:54:4133,24
24241SQUARTA DAVIDVET15UC PETRIGNANO ASD03:58:0232,77
2547MAMMARELLA GRAZIANOSEN16ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING03:58:0232,77
2687NETTIS FRANCESCOVET16ASD LA BICICLETTA STORE03:58:1032,75
2772DI MASCIO ANTONIOSGA1ASD CANTINA TOLLO04:02:1632,20
282161CASTIGLIONE RAIMONDOSEN27ASD DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:02:2732,17
29501GIORGIO BARTOLOMEOGENT21F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 200004:02:3232,16
3090ROSATI GIUSEPPEGENT13SBT TEAM AS DILETTANTISTICA04:02:3332,16
31394MASIELLO FABIOVET17ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO04:02:3532,15
322162DI IORIO MATTEOVET22ASD DAUNIA CYCLING FOGGIA04:02:3732,15
3356LATESORIERE FRANCESCOVET18ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO04:02:4332,14
342171VENDEMIA GIOVANNI BATTISTASEN17A.S.D EURONIX TEAM04:07:4231,49
35157TARANI FABRIZIOGENT14TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM04:08:0831,43
36209FROSINI FABIOGENT15GS TESTI CICLI ASD04:08:1031,43
37240RICCI PAOLOSEN28UC PETRIGNANO ASD04:08:1131,43
38206CASTELLANI MARCOVET23ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI04:08:1331,42
39329CORTESE FRANCESCO MARIAJUN6USC TEAM NARDECCHIA04:08:1431,42
40726ROSCIOLI MAUROGENT22GS CICLOTECH04:08:1531,42
412028D'ERMILIO GIANLUCAVET19ASD CICLI SERINO04:08:1731,42
42297AMOROSA SALVATOREVET24ASD TEAM CICLI STORE CAMPOBASSO04:08:1731,41
43262LUCENTEFORTE MARIOVET110GS MOLISE RICAMBI04:08:1831,41
44230CECCHINI ALESSIOSEN29UC PETRIGNANO ASD04:08:1931,41
45150LALLI GIUSEPPESEN18ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO04:08:2331,40
46138MAIDA GIANPAOLOVET111ASD TEAM GO FAST04:08:2631,40
47491MARINI RENATOGENT16ASD CINQUANTAFISSO04:08:2631,40
48140D'INTINO AZZURRAW11ASD TEAM GO FAST04:08:2631,40
49417MENNILLI LORENZOSEN210ASD NATURABRUZZO04:08:2731,40
5052DI PANFILO LUCASEN211ASD TEAM GO FAST04:08:2731,40
51148D'ANGELO ALESSANDROSEN19ASD TEATE BIKE04:08:2731,39
52259PAVONE SIGLIOGENT17ASD AMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI04:08:2731,39
5349SILVESTRI DINOVET112ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING04:08:2831,39
5481PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTOGENT18LGL BIKE TEAM04:08:5431,34
55173PROIETTI CARLOJUN7BOSA BIKE ASD04:09:0531,31
56255PETRONE ANTONIOJUN8ASD SPEEDARROW04:09:0931,31
57771DI GIOSIA ERMANNOSEN212ASD FUORISELLA BIKE04:13:4930,73
58371SCOCCO EMANUELESEN213ASD WOLF04:15:2330,54
59754CICCARINI ANTONIOVET113TEAM NATURABRUZZO04:15:2430,54
6076MARZOCCHI MARCOGENT23ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM04:15:2830,53
61260DI FEBBO GIUSEPPEVET114ASD AMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI04:15:2930,53
62350LAROSSA MARCOJUN9ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO04:15:3430,52
63258BILLI BARBARAW21KTM ASD SCATENATI04:15:3530,52
64680BELISARI FABRIZIOVET115ASD NATURABRUZZO04:17:4730,26
65435SCAIA FRANCESCOJUN10ASD IL SALICE04:17:4830,26
66648DE NOBILE IVANSEN214TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO04:21:4829,79
67727IACONE GIUSEPPEGENT24SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE04:22:5229,67
68211RIGHETTI FEDERICOJUN11GS TESTI CICLI ASD04:23:2529,61
69228BAIOCCO DANIELESEN215UC PETRIGNANO ASD04:23:2529,61
7017LATARTARA GIUSEPPE ANGELOVET25ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO04:23:3129,60
7185CANGINI GIULIANOVET26KTM ASD SCATENATI04:23:3829,59
7222SAVINI NICOSEN216ASD PRO BIKE TERAMO04:23:4329,58
73495AUSTERI SIMONEJUN12TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM04:23:4829,57
74690VISELLI ROCCOGENT19A.S.D. REA CYCLING04:23:5529,55
75711DI TROIA TERENZIOGENT110ASD MOVICOAST TURISMO E SPETTACOLO04:23:5529,55
762248RINALDI MASSIMILIANOSEN110ASD TEATE BIKE04:23:5929,55
77723ARRIZZA ALESSANDROSEN217ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO04:24:2729,50
7895NOTARANTONIO MASSIMOGENT25ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO04:24:2829,49
79330CAPUCCILLI PIETROVET27USC TEAM NARDECCHIA04:24:5329,45
80492ZULLI WALTERGENT26A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:24:5929,44
81715TIRITERA LEONARDOVET28ASD FALASCA ZAMA ANIMABIKE04:25:1829,40
82158ONOFRI SANDROSGA2TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZIONI04:25:1929,40
8399CONCETTO ELISAW22ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO04:25:3029,38
8498IANNI ARMANDOVET116ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO04:25:3029,38
85319MATIATOS ANDREASVET29TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH04:26:1629,29
86300GUERRA MARCOSEN111CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO04:30:1928,85
87756TARICANI FILIPPOJUN13TEAM NATURABRUZZO04:30:2028,85
88493PANACCIO LORENZOSEN218A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS04:30:2228,85
89169BARTOLLINI SIMONESEN112ASD IL SALICE04:30:4928,80
90779FALCONE GIANCARLOGENT111ASD CENTER BIKE04:30:5928,78
91551RE LUCASEN219ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'04:31:0828,77
92361RE ADAMOSGA3A.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTA'04:31:0928,77
93286IULIANO ANTONIOVET210POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI04:31:3228,72
94185CIOCCI FABIOGENT112ASD WHITE BULL TEAM04:31:3328,72
952170PETRINO DOMENICOVET211ASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA04:31:4728,70
96476ANTONUCCI MATTEOSEN113ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM04:31:5028,69
9726BRENDA SERGIOSGA4ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:32:3828,61
98208DI PASQUALE ANDREAVET212ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI04:32:5028,59
99194CERVELLI GIORGIOGENT27ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI04:32:5128,59
10048PETINI ALESSANDROSEN220ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING04:34:1128,45
101615D'ASTUTO MATTEOVET117VELOCLUBSANSALVO04:34:2028,43
102706PACCHIOLI MONICAW23ASD G.C. O.M.M. MELANIA FALERIA04:37:2328,12
103631FONTANA ENNIOGENT113VELO CLUB SAN SALVO04:38:3028,01
104453TORTELLA TOMMASOSEN221ASD IRON BIKERS04:38:4827,98
105261TRASATTI NICOLA GENESINOSGA5AMICI DELLA BICI TEAM BATTISTINI04:39:0827,94
106510SORICARO FRANCESCOSEN222ASD TEATE BIKE04:43:2227,53
10743CIOMMI MARCOSGA6ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM04:43:2227,53
108650TENISCI LORENZOSEN223ASD TEAM 50 FISSO04:44:0227,46
10986LAGHI STEFANOGENT114KTM ASD SCATENATI04:44:2127,43
11084MINUTOLO MAUROVET213KTM ASD SCATENATI04:44:2127,43
111285ULISSE ANTONIOVET118POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI04:45:1927,34
112395SIRIANNI GIUSEPPEVET214TEAM BAR KM ZERO04:45:2827,32
113254D'AMICO CARMINEVET119GRUPPO CICLISTICO PENTRIA04:45:4727,29
114436SARDELLITTI DANIELEJUN14ASD CICLO TEAM SORA04:46:1327,25
115463BALLIANA PAOLOGENT28CICLO TEAM SORA04:46:1327,25
116696GIULIANI PIERANDREAVET120ASD PURE CLUB04:47:3527,12
117412GIRINELLI LUCIOGENT29ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA04:47:3527,12
118474DI CRISCIO SIMONESEN114ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM04:47:5927,08
1192064ERCOLINO LUIGIVET215ASD TEAM PADRE PIO04:48:1827,06
120409MARELLI MARCOGENT115ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA04:48:3727,03
121419ROSCIGNO GIUSEPPEJUN15ASD NATURABRUZZO04:48:5726,99
122335MERLI PAOLOVET216A.S.D. BIKER IN LIBERTA'04:49:3226,94
123478CIROTTI ANDREASEN115E'FIT MULTISPORT04:49:4026,93
124750PARIS DOMENICOSEN224TEAM NATURABRUZZO04:50:0526,89
12575MONTI ENRICOGENT116GIALUCA FAENZA TEAM04:50:1926,87
126464PETROCCO GIUSEPPEVET121ASD A TUTTA BIRRA04:51:0426,80
1272087BIASI PIETROGENT210A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO04:51:5226,72
128273SANTOMAURO GIOVANNISGA7U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:52:0826,70
129710POMPILIO ANTONIOGENT117ASD BIKE& FRIENDS04:52:1226,69
130423MANCINI MONIKAW24ASD NATURABRUZZO04:52:1926,68
1312094LAPOLLA CLAUDIOGENT211U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO04:53:0726,61
132797DE MARCO GAETANOGENT212ASD FAIBANESE TEAM LIONS04:53:2026,59
133558GIANGROSSI FABIOVET122ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'04:53:3026,58
134468ROSSI DANISEN225ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM04:54:0726,52
135442MANCINI ACHILLESGA8A.S.D. AMICINBICI PESCARA04:54:5426,45
136295D'ARONZO CLAUDIOGENT118ASD SPEEDARROW04:55:0726,43
137365SILVERII DINOSEN226D'ORSOGNA RACING04:55:5226,36
138359RAPINO FRANCESCO PAOLOSEN227D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM04:55:5226,36
139321RICCI CARLOJUN16ASD MY EXTREME SPORT04:55:5226,36
140739TINARO LUCAVET217ASD GS TIXANIA04:56:4326,29
141664TOTO DARIOSEN228A.S.D. HAPPY BIKERS RUNNERS TRIATHLETES04:56:4726,28
142251IAMELE LUCIOGENT119ASD FORTORINA04:57:0226,26
1432086LAPORTA FRANCESCOSGA9A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO04:57:1826,24
144392CAPITANIO ROBERTOVET218ASD WOLF04:57:4826,19
145341COTUMACCIO MASSIMOGENT120TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH04:57:5026,19
1462001VESSICHELLI ARTUROGENT121ASDILETTANTISTICA RED LIONS04:58:5126,10
147462ZOLLO CARLOGENT213KTM ASD SCATENATI05:00:0126,00
148649OLIVIERI GIOVANNIGENT122ASD CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA' - LEGA DEL FILO D'ORO05:00:0226,00
149193LUSTRI ALESSANDROSEN116GS BERTUCCI05:02:0225,83
150202VENTURA AURELIAW12GS BERTUCCI05:02:0225,83
151172TARDOCCHI GIOVANNISGA10ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI05:02:0325,82
152332CAMILLI CLAUDIOSGA11ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM05:05:0625,57
153560MASTELLONE EDUARDOVET219ASD CICLOMOTORI ARZANESI G. FIGUERAS05:06:5825,41
154333SIGNORILE LUCIANOGENT123NOB CLUB05:07:4625,34
155473DI MENNO DI BUCCHIANICO DOMENICOSEN117ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM05:07:5625,33
156536ROIO AMEDEOGENT124ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM05:15:0724,75
15718SPINOSA FILIPPOVET220ASD SPES ALBEROBELLO05:16:0124,68
158489MERLETTI MARCOGENT214ASD AMICINBICI PESCARA05:16:0224,68
159724IAFRATE BRUNOSGA12CICLO TEAM SORA05:16:4424,63
160219FRANCUCCI DUILIOGENT215TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM05:16:5224,62
161486CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE MASSIMILIANOGENT125ASD CICLI RICCI05:17:1124,59
162487ESPOSITO RAFFAELEGENT126ASD CICLI RICCI05:17:1224,59
163518CAMELI GIOVANNIGENT216ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO05:18:5324,46
164585SAVARESE EDOARDO ANGELOSGB1TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO05:19:2424,42
165475CENTURIONE LUIGISEN118ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM05:24:3224,03
166308CHIAVARO VINCENZOSEN229A.S.D. CICLOPAZZI05:27:3723,81
167339BIANCO LUIGIVET221KALOS05:27:3923,81
1682089GENITO NICOLAVET123ASD RED LIONS05:29:0323,70
169353MELE SERGIOVET222ASD DOMINA SUD05:33:0223,42
1702088CASTELLANA GREGORIOVET124A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO05:33:0623,42
171411MASTRANGELO GIANLUCAVET125ASD LA MAGLIA ROSA05:33:0823,41
172175TUGNI ROBERTOGENT127TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM05:35:5623,22
173527VALLESCURA FABRIZIOGENT128ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM05:39:0623,00
174354MIGLIETTA FILIPPOGENT217G.C.AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS05:39:1822,99
175500VALENTINO MICHELEGENT129A.S.D. PRO.GI.T. SPORT SAN SEVERO05:40:4122,89
176550ZUMPANO ATILIO JOSE' GREGORIOVET223ASD BIKER IN LIBERTA'05:41:4022,83
177445CASALANGUIDA BRUNOGENT218VELO CLUB SAN SALVO05:43:3922,70
178449VARSALONE PASQUALESGA13ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO05:50:0722,28
17974MENICORI MARCOSGA14NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE S.R.L.05:52:2922,13
180746CETRULLO ANTONIOGENT219CYCLING BIKE 200005:52:3222,13
181340MARTENA DARIOGENT220ASD DOMINASUD05:52:5222,10
182470GIANGRANDE MATTEOJUN17ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM05:53:1722,08
183469PAOLUCCI SERGIOJUN18ASD LANCIANO CYCLING TEAM05:53:1822,08
184452MASSARI ALDOSGA15ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO05:54:3222,00
185450PAGLIONE ADELCHIVET224ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO05:54:3322,00